31TH LEHIGH UNIVERSITY PAUL SHORT RUN
LEHIGH PA.

Team Score



                        31TH LEHIGH UNIVERSITY PAUL SHORT RUN
                     LEHIGH PA. SATURDAY,  SEP 25 2004 10:00 AM

 

                         COLLEGE FEMALE TEAM RESULTS (BEST 5 OF 7)
                                     ALL DIVISIONS !!

  1. Tennessee                     
            3    9   10   15   16  (89)      =    53
         Brooke Novak   417, Megan Cauble   411, Felicia Guliford   414, Katie
         Flaute   413, Elizabeth McCalley   416, Nicole Cook   412
  2. Villanova                     
            2   13   14   23   35  (52)(198) =    87
         Marina Muncan   452, Zita Mezei   451, Frances Koons   450, Colleen
         Taylor   457, Liz Gesel   448, Bridget Akard   444, Brittney Criscuolo
           447
  3. Columbia                      
            8   11   18   24   28  (41) (69) =    89
         Tenke Zoltani    99, Carmen Ballard    90, Delilah DiCrescenzo    91,
         Laura Meyers    96, Loretta Kilmer    93, Stephanie Lenihan    95,
         Lisa Stublic    98
  4. Wm&Mary                       
            5   19   22   33   56  (79) (88) =   135
         Julia Cathcart   477, Meghan Bishop   475, Jackie Kosakowski   484,
         Kristyn Shiring   493, Karen Pulliam   491, Lauren Heron   480,
         Kaitlin Hurley   482
  5. Georgetown                    
            4   17   36   45   54  (76)(127) =   156
         Nicole Lee   141, Maggie Infeld   138, Erin Henry   137, Melissa
         Grelli   135, Sabine Knothe   140, Kelley Otstott   145, Nana
         Hanson-Hall   136
  6. Buffalo                       
            7   21   31   38   97 (109)(119) =   194
         Jennifer Koeppel    62, Jennifer Jezorski    60, Kelli Obrien    64,
         Aleksandra Bykowska    55, Jennie Donofrio    57, Sara Rice    65,
         Brigid Horigan    58
  7. Yale                          
            6   47   48   61   63  (65) (90) =   225
         Cara Kiernan   508, Ashley Campbell   500, Vanessa Everding   506,
         Kathryn McKinstry   511, Susan Chan   501, Melissa Donais   504,
         Claire Hamilton   507
  8. Richmond                      
           25   37   50   72   78  (86)      =   262
         Amanda Russell   310, Nicole Kurtain   307, Kate Merrill   308, Kylee
         Schuler   311, Nicole Erby   304, Shelby Faircloth   305
  9. La Salle                      
           29   43   59   70   83  (92) (99) =   284
         Rachel Papin   175, Jenna Darcy   168, Danielle Schopf   178, Christa
         Plummer   176, Elizabeth Geiger   170, Karen Proulx   177, Erin Geiger
           171
 10. Auburn                        
            1   26   53   84  128 (129)(138) =   292
         angela homan    25, kylie swanson    30, dawn morgan    28, alicia
         torres    32, alayne thompson    31, megan karl    26, danielle
         keplinger    27
 11. Davidson                      
           12   32   74   75  115 (118)(121) =   308
         Kelly Fillnow   470, Brittany Crawford   469, Brenna Burns   468, Anna
         Brew   467, Meghan Fillnow   471, Sally Stanhope   473, Annie O   472
 12. Army                          
           40   42   60   64  125 (140)(143) =   331
         Ashley Urick    17, Myra Markey    13, Desiree Zielen-Ersing    22,
         Maggie Clark     6, Natalie Cahill     3, Ann Lee Cole     7, Kathryn
         Walker    19
 13. Binghamton                    
           20   39   68   91  114 (120)(166) =   332
         Erica Angell    33, Stacy Kramer    37, Lindsey Bohrer-Yardley    34,
         Kathryn Murnane    38, Allison Furey    35, Mary Tursi    40, Joy
         Romulus    39
 14. RUTGERS                       
           34   51   71   87   94 (147)(148) =   337
         sarah peterson   333, belmax dejesus   325, nicole lombardy   329,
         amonica phipps   334, nova roman   335, alexis gray   327, marissa
         detata   326
 15. URI                           
           27   49   77   98  103 (122)(145) =   354
         Heidi Westerling   443, Cindy Smith   439, Erica Sweitzer   441, Kathy
         Guilfoyle   435, Emily Anderson   433, Jamie Sweeney   440, Lindsay
         Vieira   442
 16. Liberty                       
           46   62   67   95  104 (116)      =   374
         Samantha Pelletier   221, Danielle Jordan   218, Sarah Roberts   224,
         Reyna Quiroz   222, Melissa Blackstone   216, Asia Ramey   223
 17. UPenn                         
           58   66   80   85  102 (132)      =   391
         Jacqueline Dunn   423, Jennifer Blank   419, Claire Kim   426,
         Anna Marie Allander   418, Tina Morrison   431, Stacy Kim   427
 18. Lehigh                        
           30  106  110  159  171 (188)(196) =   576
         Jen Schappert   211, Carolyn House   207, Deanna Willard   215, Tracie
         Fails   204, Sarah Seiler   212, Lauren Heart   205, Kirsten Wert
           214
 19. St Joes                       
           55  112  117  133  170 (182)      =   587
         Colleen Flanagan   356, Renee Spangler   363, Suzie McHenry   359,
         Maddie Bell   351, Christine Egan   355, Mary Crossin   353
 20. UMBC                          
           44   82  139  172  174 (181)(212) =   611
         Stefanie Thomas   409, Cara Wettlaufer   410, Utonna Sherrod   408,
         Morgan Little   405, Jennifer Hickey   404, Tawny Barin   403, Jazzmon
         Morgan   406
 21. Colgate                       
          111  113  123  141  146 (157)(161) =   634
         Sarah Miller    84, Hannah Failing    79, Lia Cross    77, Sarah
         Hildebrand    80, Elizabeth Kennedy    81, Kathryn Marvel    82, Elisa
         Payne    85
 22. Kutztown                      
           57  142  144  158  175 (199)      =   676
         Molly Lare   156, Chelsea Thomas   161, Danielle Mousley   158, Jackie
         Habe   152, Amanda Grant   150, Stephanie Williams   163
 23. TCNJ                          
          105  131  149  153  154 (155)(179) =   692
         Jenna Fasulo   392, Sarah Spilman   400, Julie Ullmeyer   401, Sara
         Best   389, Kara Horner   394, Megan OHalloran   397, Erin Enderly
           391
 24. Lafayette                     
          134  135  136  137  160 (163)(164) =   702
         Hannah Tuson   190, Frannie Morro   187, Lindsay Bryant   179, Taryn
         Landers   185, Katie Schultes   188, Amanda Lalley   183, Devon
         Landers   184
 25. Marist                        
          100  124  126  168  185 (192)(206) =   703
         Sarah Domermuth   241, Caitlin Garrity   245, Alli Kline   247, Heidi
         Richards   254, Denise Tumulty   258, Lindsay Rqppleyea   255, Bernice
         Patten   252
 26. CNU                           
           96  130  151  173  209 (211)(226) =   759
         Emily Low    72, Bridgett Dryer    67, Megan Fogarty    69, Ashley
         Ezell    68, Crystal Pruitt    73, Grace Lovegrove    71, Megan
         Gehlsen    70
 27. Swarthmore                    
           73  167  180  190  191 (205)(214) =   801
         Sarah Hobbes   379, Carrie Ritter   381, Elizabeth Gardner   376, Pam
         Davis   375, Emily Wistar   384, Kavita Hardy   377, Melina Healey
           378
 28. Grove City                    
           81  165  176  193  195 (197)(207) =   810
         Elisa Pedersen   127, Cara Pierce   128, Theresa Miller   125, Kylie
         Mackaness   124, Sarah Sharp   129, Alex Anderson   118, Rachael Smith
           131
 29. Mt St Marys                   
           93  152  156  217  224            =   842
         Brittany McCann   277, Kim Najem   279, Terri Gibbons   275, Kayla
         Miller   278, Casey Fleischer   274
 30. Ship                          
          107  162  177  189  213 (216)(218) =   848
         Lindsey Govern   343, Jamie McQuaide   345, Steph Bivona   339,
         Christine Welker   348, Heather Teed   346, Katrina Asciolla   338,
         Bridget Danner   341
 31. Bryn Mawr                     
          101  150  183  208  225 (229)      =   867
         Joanna Simonis    53, Melissa Leedle    48, Joy Racowski    50, Tonda
         Shimbo    52, Lana Momani    49, Carolyn Cost    43
 32. Muhlenberg                    
          108  186  187  194  203 (219)(221) =   878
         Jenna Belisonzi   262, Karen Mount   271, Sara Gearin   268, Christy
         Grandjean   270, Laura Clinton   264, Stephanie Conicella   265, Kim
         David   266
 33. Cortland                      
          169  184  200  202  204 (210)      =   959
         Rachael Sweet   110, Jessie Lynch   103, Johanna Roth   109, Jyl
         MacNeal   104, Holly Younglove   111, Heather McCann   106
 34. Rider                         
          178  201  215  222  223 (231)(234) =  1039
         Beth Bond   313, Laura Carpenter   314, Danielle Reardon   319,
         Jennifer Lee   316, Jennifer Gramata   315, Jill Loveland   317, Deana
         Montufar   318
 35. St. Peters                    
          220  227  228  230  232 (233)(235) =  1137
         Kim Pereira   371, Monique Mercurious   370, Tara Schultz   372,
         Malgorzata Augustynowicz   367, Molly Hanrahan   369, Zoe Costa   368,
         Erin Delaney  2433

SATURDAY, SEP 25 2004 10:00 AM


COLLEGE TEAM FEMALE INDIVIDUAL OVERALL RESULTS
ALL DIVISIONS !!

Place Name Time No. Team Yr
1 angela homan 0:20:27.39 25 Auburn
2 Marina Muncan 0:20:33.44 452 Villanova
3 Brooke Novak 0:20:43.13 417 Tennessee
4 Nicole Lee 0:20:50.98 141 Georgetown
5 Julia Cathcart 0:20:52.70 477 Wm&Mary
6 Cara Kiernan 0:20:54.00 508 Yale
7 Jennifer Koeppel 0:20:59.05 62 Buffalo
8 Tenke Zoltani 0:21:07.83 99 Columbia
9 Megan Cauble 0:21:10.06 411 Tennessee
10 Felicia Guliford 0:21:15.16 414 Tennessee
11 Carmen Ballard 0:21:15.88 90 Columbia
12 Kelly Fillnow 0:21:20.89 470 Davidson
13 Zita Mezei 0:21:23.03 451 Villanova
14 Frances Koons 0:21:24.56 450 Villanova
15 Katie Flaute 0:21:24.86 413 Tennessee
16 Elizabeth McCalley 0:21:26.38 416 Tennessee
17 Maggie Infeld 0:21:27.01 138 Georgetown
18 Delilah DiCrescenzo 0:21:27.39 91 Columbia
19 Meghan Bishop 0:21:28.10 475 Wm&Mary
20 Erica Angell 0:21:29.32 33 Binghamton
21 Jennifer Jezorski 0:21:30.32 60 Buffalo
22 Jackie Kosakowski 0:21:30.50 484 Wm&Mary
23 Colleen Taylor 0:21:37.00 457 Villanova
24 Laura Meyers 0:21:37.82 96 Columbia
25 Amanda Russell 0:21:39.40 310 Richmond
26 kylie swanson 0:21:42.73 30 Auburn
27 Heidi Westerling 0:21:44.12 443 URI
28 Loretta Kilmer 0:21:44.34 93 Columbia
29 Rachel Papin 0:21:48.68 175 La Salle
30 Jen Schappert 0:21:51.47 211 Lehigh
31 Kelli Obrien 0:21:52.79 64 Buffalo
32 Brittany Crawford 0:21:53.19 469 Davidson
33 Kristyn Shiring 0:21:53.97 493 Wm&Mary
34 sarah peterson 0:21:54.48 333 RUTGERS
35 Liz Gesel 0:21:55.06 448 Villanova
36 Erin Henry 0:21:56.40 137 Georgetown
37 Nicole Kurtain 0:21:57.17 307 Richmond
38 Aleksandra Bykowska 0:21:58.23 55 Buffalo
39 Stacy Kramer 0:21:58.59 37 Binghamton
40 Ashley Urick 0:21:59.20 17 Army
41 Stephanie Lenihan 0:21:59.92 95 Columbia
42 Myra Markey 0:22:01.59 13 Army
43 Jenna Darcy 0:22:02.65 168 La Salle
44 Stefanie Thomas 0:22:03.30 409 UMBC
45 Melissa Grelli 0:22:04.95 135 Georgetown
46 Samantha Pelletier 0:22:05.83 221 Liberty
47 Ashley Campbell 0:22:06.65 500 Yale
48 Vanessa Everding 0:22:07.22 506 Yale
49 Cindy Smith 0:22:08.55 439 URI
50 Kate Merrill 0:22:10.18 308 Richmond


31TH LEHIGH UNIVERSITY PAUL SHORT RUN
LEHIGH PA. SATURDAY, SEP 25 2004 10:00 AM


COLLEGE TEAM FEMALE INDIVIDUAL OVERALL RESULTS
ALL DIVISIONS !!

Place Name Time No. Team Yr
51 belmax dejesus 0:22:10.48 325 RUTGERS
52 Bridget Akard 0:22:10.85 444 Villanova
53 dawn morgan 0:22:11.14 28 Auburn
54 Sabine Knothe 0:22:11.85 140 Georgetown
55 Colleen Flanagan 0:22:13.95 356 St Joes
56 Karen Pulliam 0:22:15.77 491 Wm&Mary
57 Molly Lare 0:22:16.18 156 Kutztown
58 Jacqueline Dunn 0:22:17.99 423 UPenn
59 Danielle Schopf 0:22:18.23 178 La Salle
60 Desiree Zielen-Ersi 0:22:18.45 22 Army
61 Kathryn McKinstry 0:22:18.86 511 Yale
62 Danielle Jordan 0:22:19.57 218 Liberty
63 Susan Chan 0:22:21.46 501 Yale
64 Maggie Clark 0:22:23.10 6 Army
65 Melissa Donais 0:22:25.52 504 Yale
66 Jennifer Blank 0:22:27.14 419 UPenn
67 Sarah Roberts 0:22:28.09 224 Liberty
68 Lindsey Bohrer-Yard 0:22:28.30 34 Binghamton
69 Lisa Stublic 0:22:29.44 98 Columbia
70 Christa Plummer 0:22:30.63 176 La Salle
71 nicole lombardy 0:22:31.52 329 RUTGERS
72 Kylee Schuler 0:22:33.60 311 Richmond
73 Sarah Hobbes 0:22:34.14 379 Swarthmore
74 Brenna Burns 0:22:34.61 468 Davidson
75 Anna Brew 0:22:35.14 467 Davidson
76 Kelley Otstott 0:22:39.95 145 Georgetown
77 Erica Sweitzer 0:22:41.16 441 URI
78 Nicole Erby 0:22:41.80 304 Richmond
79 Lauren Heron 0:22:42.11 480 Wm&Mary
80 Claire Kim 0:22:43.54 426 UPenn
81 Elisa Pedersen 0:22:44.51 127 Grove City
82 Cara Wettlaufer 0:22:45.27 410 UMBC
83 Elizabeth Geiger 0:22:45.83 170 La Salle
84 alicia torres 0:22:47.16 32 Auburn
85 Anna Marie Allander 0:22:47.49 418 UPenn
86 Shelby Faircloth 0:22:47.70 305 Richmond
87 amonica phipps 0:22:48.00 334 RUTGERS
88 Kaitlin Hurley 0:22:48.40 482 Wm&Mary
89 Nicole Cook 0:22:48.74 412 Tennessee
90 Claire Hamilton 0:22:49.08 507 Yale
91 Kathryn Murnane 0:22:49.41 38 Binghamton
92 Karen Proulx 0:22:49.72 177 La Salle
93 Brittany McCann 0:22:49.97 277 Mt St Marys
94 nova roman 0:22:53.98 335 RUTGERS
95 Reyna Quiroz 0:22:55.68 222 Liberty
96 Emily Low 0:22:56.41 72 CNU
97 Jennie Donofrio 0:22:58.21 57 Buffalo
98 Kathy Guilfoyle 0:22:58.50 435 URI
99 Erin Geiger 0:22:58.79 171 La Salle
100 Sarah Domermuth 0:23:00.22 241 Marist


31TH LEHIGH UNIVERSITY PAUL SHORT RUN
LEHIGH PA. SATURDAY, SEP 25 2004 10:00 AM


COLLEGE TEAM FEMALE INDIVIDUAL OVERALL RESULTS
ALL DIVISIONS !!

Place Name Time No. Team Yr
101 Joanna Simonis 0:23:00.57 53 Bryn Mawr
102 Tina Morrison 0:23:02.40 431 UPenn
103 Emily Anderson 0:23:03.06 433 URI
104 Melissa Blackstone 0:23:04.19 216 Liberty
105 Jenna Fasulo 0:23:04.47 392 TCNJ
106 Carolyn House 0:23:05.08 207 Lehigh
107 Lindsey Govern 0:23:05.40 343 Ship
108 Jenna Belisonzi 0:23:06.42 262 Muhlenberg
109 Sara Rice 0:23:07.20 65 Buffalo
110 Deanna Willard 0:23:10.37 215 Lehigh
111 Sarah Miller 0:23:11.82 84 Colgate
112 Renee Spangler 0:23:13.70 363 St Joes
113 Hannah Failing 0:23:15.03 79 Colgate
114 Allison Furey 0:23:17.00 35 Binghamton
115 Meghan Fillnow 0:23:17.59 471 Davidson
116 Asia Ramey 0:23:17.95 223 Liberty
117 Suzie McHenry 0:23:18.16 359 St Joes
118 Sally Stanhope 0:23:18.46 473 Davidson
119 Brigid Horigan 0:23:20.11 58 Buffalo
120 Mary Tursi 0:23:20.98 40 Binghamton
121 Annie O 0:23:22.19 472 Davidson
122 Jamie Sweeney 0:23:22.90 440 URI
123 Lia Cross 0:23:23.34 77 Colgate
124 Caitlin Garrity 0:23:24.80 245 Marist
125 Natalie Cahill 0:23:25.26 3 Army
126 Alli Kline 0:23:26.07 247 Marist
127 Nana Hanson-Hall 0:23:27.21 136 Georgetown
128 alayne thompson 0:23:28.95 31 Auburn
129 megan karl 0:23:29.22 26 Auburn
130 Bridgett Dryer 0:23:29.53 67 CNU
131 Sarah Spilman 0:23:30.78 400 TCNJ
132 Stacy Kim 0:23:32.44 427 UPenn
133 Maddie Bell 0:23:32.77 351 St Joes
134 Hannah Tuson 0:23:33.03 190 Lafayette
135 Frannie Morro 0:23:33.93 187 Lafayette
136 Lindsay Bryant 0:23:34.23 179 Lafayette
137 Taryn Landers 0:23:34.61 185 Lafayette
138 danielle keplinger 0:23:35.27 27 Auburn
139 Utonna Sherrod 0:23:38.12 408 UMBC
140 Ann Lee Cole 0:23:38.49 7 Army
141 Sarah Hildebrand 0:23:38.57 80 Colgate
142 Chelsea Thomas 0:23:39.07 161 Kutztown
143 Kathryn Walker 0:23:40.24 19 Army
144 Danielle Mousley 0:23:41.66 158 Kutztown
145 Lindsay Vieira 0:23:42.15 442 URI
146 Elizabeth Kennedy 0:23:43.43 81 Colgate
147 Bergen Crystal 0:23:43.93 194 Lynchburg
148 alexis gray 0:23:44.27 327 RUTGERS
149 marissa detata 0:23:44.73 326 RUTGERS
150 Julie Ullmeyer 0:23:45.26 401 TCNJ


31TH LEHIGH UNIVERSITY PAUL SHORT RUN
LEHIGH PA. SATURDAY, SEP 25 2004 10:00 AM


COLLEGE TEAM FEMALE INDIVIDUAL OVERALL RESULTS
ALL DIVISIONS !!

Place Name Time No. Team Yr
151 Melissa Leedle 0:23:45.58 48 Bryn Mawr
152 Megan Fogarty 0:23:46.63 69 CNU
153 Kim Najem 0:23:47.04 279 Mt St Marys
154 Sara Best 0:23:48.77 389 TCNJ
155 Kara Horner 0:23:50.86 394 TCNJ
156 Megan OHalloran 0:23:51.90 397 TCNJ
157 Terri Gibbons 0:23:52.86 275 Mt St Marys
158 Kathryn Marvel 0:23:54.01 82 Colgate
159 Jackie Habe 0:23:54.92 152 Kutztown
160 Tracie Fails 0:23:55.64 204 Lehigh
161 Katie Schultes 0:23:58.64 188 Lafayette
162 Elisa Payne 0:24:00.11 85 Colgate
163 Jamie McQuaide 0:24:00.98 345 Ship
164 Amanda Lalley 0:24:03.00 183 Lafayette
165 Devon Landers 0:24:03.31 184 Lafayette
166 Cara Pierce 0:24:03.78 128 Grove City
167 Joy Romulus 0:24:04.46 39 Binghamton
168 Carrie Ritter 0:24:06.16 381 Swarthmore
169 Heidi Richards 0:24:07.14 254 Marist
170 Rachael Sweet 0:24:07.50 110 Cortland
171 Christine Egan 0:24:08.53 355 St Joes
172 Sarah Seiler 0:24:09.84 212 Lehigh
173 Morgan Little 0:24:10.86 405 UMBC
174 Ashley Ezell 0:24:13.52 68 CNU
175 Jennifer Hickey 0:24:15.79 404 UMBC
176 Amanda Grant 0:24:17.58 150 Kutztown
177 Theresa Miller 0:24:21.54 125 Grove City
178 Steph Bivona 0:24:22.97 339 Ship
179 Beth Bond 0:24:24.28 313 Rider
180 Erin Enderly 0:24:26.61 391 TCNJ
181 Elizabeth Gardner 0:24:28.07 376 Swarthmore
182 Tawny Barin 0:24:30.63 403 UMBC
183 Mary Crossin 0:24:31.08 353 St Joes
184 Joy Racowski 0:24:32.12 50 Bryn Mawr
185 Jessie Lynch 0:24:36.71 103 Cortland
186 Denise Tumulty 0:24:38.32 258 Marist
187 Karen Mount 0:24:39.04 271 Muhlenberg
188 Sara Gearin 0:24:39.99 268 Muhlenberg
189 Lauren Heart 0:24:40.80 205 Lehigh
190 Christine Welker 0:24:45.38 348 Ship
191 Kelly Archibald 0:24:46.82 192 Lynchburg
192 Pam Davis 0:24:50.49 375 Swarthmore
193 Emily Wistar 0:24:51.60 384 Swarthmore
194 Lindsay Rqppleyea 0:24:52.16 255 Marist
195 Kylie Mackaness 0:24:55.01 124 Grove City
196 Christy Grandjean 0:24:57.03 270 Muhlenberg
197 Sarah Sharp 0:24:58.04 129 Grove City
198 Kirsten Wert 0:24:59.15 214 Lehigh
199 Alex Anderson 0:25:07.54 118 Grove City
200 Brittney Criscuolo 0:25:08.10 447 Villanova


31TH LEHIGH UNIVERSITY PAUL SHORT RUN
LEHIGH PA. SATURDAY, SEP 25 2004 10:00 AM


COLLEGE TEAM FEMALE INDIVIDUAL OVERALL RESULTS
ALL DIVISIONS !!

Place Name Time No. Team Yr
201 Stephanie Williams 0:25:10.26 163 Kutztown
202 Johanna Roth 0:25:11.15 109 Cortland
203 Laura Carpenter 0:25:13.98 314 Rider
204 Jyl MacNeal 0:25:15.02 104 Cortland
205 Laura Clinton 0:25:17.83 264 Muhlenberg
206 Holly Younglove 0:25:18.23 111 Cortland
207 Kavita Hardy 0:25:18.55 377 Swarthmore
208 Bernice Patten 0:25:21.08 252 Marist
209 Rachael Smith 0:25:22.50 131 Grove City
210 Tonda Shimbo 0:25:25.29 52 Bryn Mawr
211 Crystal Pruitt 0:25:46.01 73 CNU
212 Heather McCann 0:25:50.89 106 Cortland
213 Grace Lovegrove 0:25:54.57 71 CNU
214 Jazzmon Morgan 0:26:01.95 406 UMBC
215 Heather Teed 0:26:07.15 346 Ship
216 Melina Healey 0:26:08.16 378 Swarthmore
217 Danielle Reardon 0:26:14.56 319 Rider
218 Katrina Asciolla 0:26:33.93 338 Ship
219 Kayla Miller 0:26:40.39 278 Mt St Marys
220 Bridget Danner 0:26:41.82 341 Ship
221 Stephanie Conicella 0:26:53.15 265 Muhlenberg
222 Marianne Petrino 0:26:57.39 115 Del Valley
223 Kim Pereira 0:26:58.35 371 St. Peters
224 Kim David 0:26:59.92 266 Muhlenberg
225 Ashley Armistead 0:27:00.63 193 Lynchburg
226 Jennifer Lee 0:27:26.69 316 Rider
227 Jennifer Gramata 0:27:39.18 315 Rider
228 Casey Fleischer 0:28:10.36 274 Mt St Marys
229 Lana Momani 0:28:50.45 49 Bryn Mawr
230 Megan Gehlsen 0:29:07.85 70 CNU
231 Monique Mercurious 0:29:50.05 370 St. Peters
232 Tara Schultz 0:29:55.57 372 St. Peters
233 Carolyn Cost 0:29:55.91 43 Bryn Mawr
234 Malgorzata Augustyn 0:30:00.65 367 St. Peters
235 Jill Loveland 0:30:22.92 317 Rider
236 Molly Hanrahan 0:30:27.41 369 St. Peters
237 Zoe Costa 0:31:20.48 368 St. Peters
238 Breann DePietro 0:31:43.23 112 Del Valley
239 Deana Montufar 0:32:05.94 318 Rider
240 Erin Delaney 0:32:13.96 2433 St. Peters
241 Jen Houghton 0:33:47.51 113 Del Valley