# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
106 Jagmohan Aggarwal PEDDIE So.
106 Christopher Albo ST. MARY`S RYKEN So.
106 Jackson Bond BAYLOR SCHOOL Fr.
106 Joel Brown RAVENSCROFT SCHOOL 8th
106 Joe Couch MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH Fr.
106 Daniel Cozzolino GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 8th
106 Jacob Craig THE HILL SCHOOL Fr.
106 Trey Custodio NORFOLK ACADEMY Fr.
106 Cristian DiBlasi GOVERNOR`S ACADEMY Fr.
106 Nick Fea WYOMING SEMINARY Fr.
106 George Glomb WILLIAM PENN CHARTER SCHOOL 8th
106 Nate Gwynn MCKINNEY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY So.
106 James Harrington BELMONT HILL SCHOOL Fr.
106 Michcael Holleran ST. BENEDICT`S PREP Fr.
106 Flynn Kearney EPISCOPAL ACADEMY Fr.
106 Ethan Kisiel WESTTOWN SCHOOL So.
106 Aiden Maag AVON OLD FARMS SCHOOL Jr.
106 Kyle Mathues MALVERN PREP So.
106 Kentaro Matsunaga ST. JOHN`S SCHOOL HOUSTON So.
106 Ryan Money SEVERN SCHOOL Fr.
106 Christian Petry THE PHILLIPS EXETER ACADEMY So.
106 Brady Pruett ARCHBISHOP SPALDING Fr.
106 Erik Roggie ST. CHRISTOPHERS So.
106 Keyveon Roller CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF KNOXVILLE Fr.
106 Caleb Seyfriend GREENS FARMS ACADEMY Sr.
106 Sam Shafer ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL SCHOOL So.
106 Zack Smith PENINSULA CATHOLIC Fr.
106 Eli Soffer PRINCETON DAY SCHOOL Fr.
106 Elliott Jr. Tallion BULLIS SCHOOL Fr.
106 Noah Vetter GONZAGA Fr.
106 Daniel Wask BLAIR ACADEMY Fr.
106 Nasir Wilkinson SAINT PAUL`S SCHOOL FOR BOYS So.

# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
113 Brenden Barnes BENEDICTINE COLLEGE PREPARATORY So.
113 John Braman MCCALLIE SCHOOL So.
113 Koda DeAtley ST. MARY`S RYKEN Fr.
113 Dayton Delviscio MALVERN PREP Jr.
113 Andrew D`Arcy ST. BENEDICT`S PREP Fr.
113 Calvin Eason FATHER RYAN Fr.
113 Cooper Flynn MCDONOGH SCHOOL So.
113 Taft Foley KINKAID SCHOOL So.
113 Nathaniel Friedman PROVIDENCE DAY SCHOOL Sr.
113 Alexander Gavronsky BELMONT HILL SCHOOL 8th
113 Kelvin Griffin BROOKS SCHOOL Fr.
113 Will Guida SAINT PAUL`S SCHOOL FOR BOYS Jr.
113 Luke Hart ST. CHRISTOPHERS So.
113 Mark Hayden LIBERTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL-TX Fr.
113 Kellen Horst POMFRET SCHOOL Fr.
113 William Jiggetts GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL Fr.
113 Luke Kowalski ST. JOHNS COLLEGE HS Jr.
113 Conor Lozupone GOOD COUNSEL Jr.
113 Shaymus MacIntosh TABOR ACADEMY Fr.
113 Lane McCool EPISCOPAL HS TX Jr.
113 Jamie McGrath GERMANTOWN ACADEMY So.
113 Matthew McHugh EPISCOPAL ACADEMY 8th
113 Ryan Miller BLAIR ACADEMY Jr.
113 Suraj Mukkamala PEDDIE Jr.
113 Mohammad Mustafa WESTTOWN SCHOOL Sr.
113 Nico Provo GREENS FARMS ACADEMY So.
113 Dustin Smith PENINSULA CATHOLIC So.
113 Troy Spratley WYOMING SEMINARY Fr.
113 Tyler Trout OUR LADY OF MT. CARMEL Sr.
113 Jackson Wolfram BRUNSWICK SCHOOL 8th
113 Jacob Wright MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH Fr.
113 Lucas Yates FORK UNION MILITARY ACADEMY 8th

# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
120 Jess Anderson WILLIAM PENN CHARTER SCHOOL Jr.
120 Chris Barnabae MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH Jr.
120 Drew Baublitz ARCHBISHOP SPALDING Fr.
120 Evan Benivedes ST.THOMAS CATHOLIC So.
120 Danial Bittner BELMONT HILL SCHOOL Fr.
120 Aiden Bowers CHRISTIAN BROTHERS Fr.
120 Caleb Campos CANNON SCHOOL Fr.
120 Neil Dange PEDDIE Sr.
120 Alan Diaz THE KISKI SCHOOL So.
120 Evan Eldridge ST. MARY`S RYKEN Fr.
120 Alan Fandrich TRINITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Jr.
120 Ryan Holt DEMATHA CATHOLIC So.
120 Jake Keeling ST. CHRISTOPHERS So.
120 Chris Kim GERMANTOWN ACADEMY Jr.
120 Jake Kroger MALVERN PREP Jr.
120 Nick Kruzcynski POMFRET SCHOOL So.
120 Mason Lawson MARTIN LUTHER 8th
120 Trevor Mastrogiovanni BLAIR ACADEMY Jr.
120 Luke Mazur BISHOP LYNCH HS Jr.
120 Brennan McBride FISHBURNE MILITARY SCHOOL Jr.
120 Lachlan McNeil WYOMING SEMINARY Jr.
120 Joshua Mix PAUL VI Sr.
120 Daniel Rivas POPE JOHN PAUL THE GREAT CATHOLIC HS Jr.
120 Jacob Rocha ST. JOHNS COLLEGE HS So.
120 Jake Shaifer NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL So.
120 Christopher (CJ) Shea GREENS FARMS ACADEMY So.
120 Shawn Strand LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD Sr.
120 Emory Taylor MCCALLIE SCHOOL So.
120 Andy Weinstein GILMAN Jr.
120 Alex Williard LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL Sr.
120 Ethan Wilson THAYER ACADEMY So.
120 Christopher Yankay WESTERN RESERVE ACADEMY Fr.

# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
126 Brandon Agran LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL Jr.
126 Evan Anthony CHRISTIAN BROTHERS So.
126 Tristan Black SOUTHLAKE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Sr.
126 Dove Bonjean Alpart POLY PREP Jr.
126 Noah Burstein NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL Sr.
126 Javier Carmona GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL Jr.
126 Michael Colaiocco BLAIR ACADEMY Sr.
126 Christian Colman GERMANTOWN ACADEMY So.
126 Jonathan Feola ST. BENEDICT`S PREP So.
126 Zach Fultz ST. JOHNS COLLEGE HS So.
126 Axel Giron LANDON Sr.
126 Thomas Grannen ST. JOHN`S SCHOOL HOUSTON Jr.
126 Griffin Hankin WESTTOWN SCHOOL So.
126 Aiden Herbert HAMDEN HALL COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL Jr.
126 Noah Horst BAYLOR SCHOOL Jr.
126 Blake Jury ST. MARY`S RYKEN Jr.
126 Liam Kelly PAUL VI Sr.
126 Simon Kioko SPRINGSIDE CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMY Sr.
126 Christian Morris MCCALLIE SCHOOL So.
126 Drew Munch WYOMING SEMINARY Jr.
126 Cole Myers LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD Fr.
126 Trevor Nugent GOVERNOR`S ACADEMY So.
126 Chris Perry BRUNSWICK SCHOOL So.
126 Nathan Porter MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH Jr.
126 Gene Qoudala SAINT PAUL`S SCHOOL FOR BOYS So.
126 Kevin Schork ST. CHRISTOPHERS So.
126 Griffin Seyfried GREENS FARMS ACADEMY Sr.
126 Skylar Smith LIBERTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL-TX So.
126 James Toal MALVERN PREP Fr.
126 Paul Truntich ARCHBISHOP SPALDING Sr.
126 Raul Villa BISHOP LYNCH HS Jr.
126 Michael Wakeham NORFOLK ACADEMY Sr.

# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
132 David Bancroft TRINITY-PAWLING SCHOOL Jr.
132 Beau Bartlett WYOMING SEMINARY Jr.
132 Alberto Caba THE HOTCHKISS SCHOOL Jr.
132 Thomas Casasola ST. ANDREW`S EPISCOPAL SCHOOL Jr.
132 Felix Clayton ST. BENEDICT`S PREP Jr.
132 Tim Costello ST. JOHNS COLLEGE HS Sr.
132 Matthew Cuomo CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL Sr.
132 Garrison Dendy BAYLOR SCHOOL Fr.
132 Cort Doyle MCKINNEY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY So.
132 Mason Dubois ST. CHRISTOPHERS So.
132 Mark Fasciocco GERMANTOWN ACADEMY Sr.
132 Alejandro Figueiras ST. MARY`S RYKEN Sr.
132 Owen Finn NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL Jr.
132 Joe Fisk ARCHBISHOP SPALDING Fr.
132 Cameron Fletcher CHARLOTTE LATIN SCHOOL Sr.
132 Brendan Hawley CAPE HENRY COLLEGIATE Fr.
132 Mark Imbert LONG ISLAND LUTHERAN H.S. Jr.
132 Ray Kable MCDONOGH SCHOOL Sr.
132 Peter Kane GREENS FARMS ACADEMY Fr.
132 Landon Kissell PENINSULA CATHOLIC So.
132 Thomas Lay LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL So.
132 Lorenzo Lopez LANDON Jr.
132 Purcell Luke SPRINGSIDE CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMY Sr.
132 vincent marino PHILLIPS ACADEMY Sr.
132 Mason Morland TRINITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Jr.
132 Jake Moss GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL Jr.
132 Jacob Roth NORFOLK COLLEGIATE SCHOOL Sr.
132 Shane VanNess BLAIR ACADEMY So.
132 Jack Wehmeyer MALVERN PREP Fr.
132 Jordan Wilson ACADEMY OF THE NEW CHURCH Jr.
132 Clement Woods MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH So.
132 Nathan Wysong MCCALLIE SCHOOL Sr.
132 Jose Zamora KENNEDALE FELLOWSHIP ACADEMY Sr.

# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
138 Connor Alexander ST. CHRISTOPHERS Sr.
138 Matt Amitay LANDON Jr.
138 Jeremiah Aybar LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD Fr.
138 Sam Beckett THE HILL SCHOOL Fr.
138 Alex Bendinelli EPISCOPAL ACADEMY Sr.
138 Garrett Bowers CHRISTIAN BROTHERS Jr.
138 Nate (Nathan) Bryant ST.THOMAS CATHOLIC Sr.
138 Marshall Campbell COLLEGIATE SCHOOL Jr.
138 Josiah Castellucci LANDMARK SCHOOL So.
138 Rick Couch ARCHBISHOP SPALDING Sr.
138 Houston Crouch FATHER RYAN Sr.
138 Niles Debnam METROLINA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY null
138 Luke Duthie GERMANTOWN ACADEMY So.
138 Luca Errico BRUNSWICK SCHOOL Jr.
138 Marco Goldberg SPRINGSIDE CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMY Jr.
138 Kyle Hammel TRINITY-PAWLING SCHOOL Jr.
138 Dalton Harkins MALVERN PREP Jr.
138 Akash Iyer LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL Sr.
138 Rafael Jaquez ST. BENEDICT`S PREP So.
138 Sebastian Jimenez ST. JOHN`S SCHOOL HOUSTON So.
138 Mathew Jun MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH Jr.
138 Caleb Key TRINITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Jr.
138 Travis Mastrogiovanni BLAIR ACADEMY So.
138 Jonathan Miers WYOMING SEMINARY Jr.
138 Ben Richardson POMFRET SCHOOL So.
138 Dominic Rossetti LOOMIS CHAFFEE SCHOOL So.
138 Isaac Ruderman BULLIS SCHOOL Jr.
138 Sean M. Scott MCDONOGH SCHOOL Sr.
138 Cameron Smith PEDDIE Sr.
138 Zachary Spencer THE PHILLIPS EXETER ACADEMY Sr.
138 Zachary Ward MCCALLIE SCHOOL Sr.
138 Josh Yost BENEDICTINE COLLEGE PREPARATORY Sr.

# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
145 Brian Allen GERMANTOWN ACADEMY Fr.
145 Garret Appleton PAUL VI So.
145 Josh Aybar LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD Jr.
145 Braeden Baller LIBERTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL-TX So.
145 Charles Barry POLY PREP Sr.
145 Michael (Mikey) Bartush GREENS FARMS ACADEMY Fr.
145 SAM BAXLEY WESLEYAN CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Sr.
145 Nick Bell BRUNSWICK SCHOOL So.
145 Michael Brady LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL Jr.
145 Manzona Bryant IV WESTERN RESERVE ACADEMY Jr.
145 Michael Daichman ST. JOHN`S SCHOOL HOUSTON So.
145 Scott Gilman THE PHELPS SCHOOL Fr.
145 Joshua Gobencion BLAIR ACADEMY Sr.
145 Max Hammond SAINT PAUL`S SCHOOL FOR BOYS Sr.
145 Liam Handel BULLIS SCHOOL Jr.
145 TJ Henry WILLIAM PENN CHARTER SCHOOL Sr.
145 Hunter Hockensmith NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL Jr.
145 Alex Jacobs ST.THOMAS CATHOLIC Sr.
145 Connor Kievman WYOMING SEMINARY Jr.
145 Brad LaBella SEVERN SCHOOL Jr.
145 Matt Larson ST. STEPHENS/ST. AGNES Sr.
145 Connor Massey HAMDEN HALL COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL null
145 Cole McGill POMFRET SCHOOL Sr.
145 Ibraheim Mendheim ST. BENEDICT`S PREP Jr.
145 JaCorey Miller FATHER RYAN Jr.
145 Peter Murray TRINITY-PAWLING SCHOOL Sr.
145 Andrew Pace BAYLOR SCHOOL Sr.
145 Nick Paolucci ARCHBISHOP SPALDING Jr.
145 Aidan Rocha ST. JOHNS COLLEGE HS Sr.
145 Caden Rogers MALVERN PREP So.
145 Connor Strong MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH Jr.
145 Riley Vaughn BENEDICTINE COLLEGE PREPARATORY Sr.
145 Seth Wagner ST. CHRISTOPHERS Sr.

# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
152 Benny Baker WYOMING SEMINARY Sr.
152 Hunter Balk TRINITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Sr.
152 David Berkovich POLY PREP Sr.
152 Jacob Calderon LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL So.
152 Andrew Connolly MALVERN PREP Fr.
152 Zane Cox BENEDICTINE COLLEGE PREPARATORY Fr.
152 Garrett Fisk ARCHBISHOP SPALDING Sr.
152 Eamon Garrity-Rokous PHILLIPS ACADEMY Jr.
152 Pearson Hill HAMDEN HALL COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL 8th
152 Nicholas Incontrera BLAIR ACADEMY Sr.
152 Jameson Knotts ST. CHRISTOPHERS Jr.
152 Kyle Lee TRINITY-PAWLING SCHOOL Fr.
152 Cole Lewis ABINGTON FRIENDS SCHOOL Jr.
152 J.P. Lisi WESTTOWN SCHOOL Sr.
152 Lawrence Madson FATHER RYAN Jr.
152 Matthew Mata DALLAS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL So.
152 tristan mckneely GLENELG COUNTRY SCHOOL Sr.
152 Charles McLaughlin NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL Jr.
152 Kase Mermans CHARLOTTE LATIN SCHOOL Sr.
152 Christopher Millay NOBLE AND GREENOUGH SCHOOL Jr.
152 Nadjingar (Nadj) Ngbokoli BRUNSWICK SCHOOL Jr.
152 Chris Roybal MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH Jr.
152 Deon Savage GERMANTOWN ACADEMY Jr.
152 Connor Sewitsky OAK HILL ACADEMY Sr.
152 Sam Shemtov WILLIAM PENN CHARTER SCHOOL Sr.
152 Jackson Snider FRIENDS` CENTRAL Jr.
152 Canaan Tomlin BULLIS SCHOOL So.
152 Harrison Trahan MCDONOGH SCHOOL So.
152 Billy Turner GONZAGA Jr.
152 James Whitworth MCCALLIE SCHOOL So.
152 Kendrick Williams ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL SCHOOL Jr.
152 Damon Wright ST. BENEDICT`S PREP Sr.

# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
160 Dylan Blau SAINT PAUL`S SCHOOL FOR BOYS Sr.
160 Gunnar Brodfuehrer ST. MARY`S RYKEN Sr.
160 Gavin Cagle CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF KNOXVILLE So.
160 Isaiah Castellucci LANDMARK SCHOOL Sr.
160 Barrett Chambers BAYLOR SCHOOL Jr.
160 James Conway LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD So.
160 Christian Crider THE HOTCHKISS SCHOOL Jr.
160 Aurelius Dunbar MERCERSBURG ACADEMY Jr.
160 Nicholas Feldman MALVERN PREP Fr.
160 John Flood ST. CHRISTOPHERS Sr.
160 Jonny Gherman LANDON Sr.
160 John Giuffrida WILLIAM PENN CHARTER SCHOOL Jr.
160 Fredercik Greene EPISCOPAL ACADEMY Jr.
160 C.J. Griffith BENEDICTINE COLLEGE PREPARATORY Jr.
160 Dante Gutbrod MIDDLESEX SCHOOL Sr.
160 Aiden Hanning NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL So.
160 Harrison Heard ST.THOMAS CATHOLIC So.
160 Sam Hensler LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL Sr.
160 Elijah Hodge CHRISTIAN BROTHERS Sr.
160 Sam House CHARLOTTE LATIN SCHOOL So.
160 Galilee Kissell PENINSULA CATHOLIC Sr.
160 Clay Lewis ABINGTON FRIENDS SCHOOL Fr.
160 Domonic Mata BLAIR ACADEMY Jr.
160 Noah Miller TRINITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Sr.
160 Zach Phillips MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH Sr.
160 Mark Schadt AVON OLD FARMS SCHOOL Jr.
160 Jake Stefanowicz WYOMING SEMINARY Sr.
160 Thomas Stewart ST. JOHNS COLLEGE HS Fr.
160 William Thomas WOODBERRY FOREST Sr.
160 Colin Vallis BELMONT HILL SCHOOL Sr.
160 Zachary Vasquez SAN ANTONIO CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS Jr.
160 Matthew Wright PAUL VI Sr.

# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
170 Sam Barnes MERCERSBURG ACADEMY Sr.
170 Russell Barry MCCALLIE SCHOOL Sr.
170 Daniel Cales MARTIN LUTHER Jr.
170 Rex Collins MCKINNEY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Sr.
170 Antonio Demarco WILLIAM PENN CHARTER SCHOOL So.
170 Gunnar Garriques NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL Fr.
170 Loudon Hurt ST. CHRISTOPHERS Jr.
170 Makoto Kobayashi THE ROXBURY LATIN SCHOOL Sr.
170 Brandon Li LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL Sr.
170 Seth Lucas NORFOLK ACADEMY Sr.
170 Jelani Machen LANDON Sr.
170 Davis Macnabb RAVENSCROFT SCHOOL Sr.
170 Avery Miller GOOD COUNSEL Sr.
170 Mike Neal CALVERT HALL COLLEGE Sr.
170 Luis Perez SUFFIELD ACADEMY Jr.
170 Parker Peterson FATHER RYAN So.
170 Zachary Platt-Brannon FRIENDS` CENTRAL So.
170 Luca Pontone BELMONT HILL SCHOOL Sr.
170 TJ Quelet ST. JAMES SCHOOL Sr.
170 Antony Ramirez PORTSMOUTH ABBEY HS Sr.
170 Julian Ramirez BLAIR ACADEMY Sr.
170 Cole Rees WYOMING SEMINARY So.
170 Mason Reiniche BAYLOR SCHOOL Sr.
170 Chase Ressler WESTERN RESERVE ACADEMY Sr.
170 Seamus Selmi ST. JOHNS COLLEGE HS Sr.
170 Jonathan Short MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH Sr.
170 Davis Smith WOODBERRY FOREST Sr.
170 Dominic Solis MCDONOGH SCHOOL Jr.
170 Zahnir Steen ST. BENEDICT`S PREP Sr.
170 Ryan Tremain BENEDICTINE COLLEGE PREPARATORY So.
170 Owen Vietmeier MALVERN PREP So.
170 Ethan Wilson LIBERTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL-TX So.

# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
182 Klyde Auba HAMDEN HALL COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL Sr.
182 Anthony Augustin ST. BENEDICT`S PREP Jr.
182 Danny Bach WILLIAM PENN CHARTER SCHOOL So.
182 Kevonte Beard GILMAN Sr.
182 Owen Brine PORTSMOUTH ABBEY HS Jr.
182 Will Brooks NORFOLK ACADEMY Sr.
182 Austin Brown BULLIS SCHOOL Jr.
182 Peyton Craft BLAIR ACADEMY So.
182 Caleb Doyle MCKINNEY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Sr.
182 Connor Duffy BAYLOR SCHOOL Jr.
182 Jonathan D`Souza LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL Sr.
182 Nicholas Greene CANNON SCHOOL Jr.
182 William Gunn THE WILLISTON NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL Jr.
182 Wyatt Hare GERMANTOWN ACADEMY Jr.
182 Justin Henry MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH Sr.
182 Lucas Hughes TRINITY-PAWLING SCHOOL Jr.
182 Joshua Khoshayev POLY PREP So.
182 Michael Manning LIBERTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL-TX Sr.
182 Adrian Marquez ST.THOMAS CATHOLIC Jr.
182 George Neverosky SPRINGSIDE CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMY Jr.
182 Matthew Randazzo WESTERN RESERVE ACADEMY Jr.
182 Darrien Roberts WYOMING SEMINARY Sr.
182 Max Rosenberger THE HAVERFORD SCHOOL Fr.
182 Thomas Sell MCCALLIE SCHOOL Sr.
182 Harrison Shapiro BELMONT HILL SCHOOL Jr.
182 Jake Sita ST. JOHNS COLLEGE HS Jr.
182 Sam Slate BENEDICTINE COLLEGE PREPARATORY Jr.
182 Peter Slear GOOD COUNSEL Jr.
182 Ian Takas LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD Sr.
182 Christian Tesnow BISHOP OCONNELL Jr.
182 Jackson Turley ST. CHRISTOPHERS Sr.
182 Tabor Wanag THE PHILLIPS EXETER ACADEMY Sr.

# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
195 Stanley Alexandre ST. BENEDICT`S PREP Jr.
195 Andrew Allgood NORFOLK CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS Sr.
195 Saul Atwood GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL Jr.
195 Drew Brenowitz GOOD COUNSEL Sr.
195 Jarrod Brown ST.THOMAS CATHOLIC Sr.
195 Garrett Butt ARCHBISHOP CURLEY Jr.
195 Nicholas Clark LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL Jr.
195 Logan Cohn BENEDICTINE COLLEGE PREPARATORY So.
195 Josiah Connors CHARLOTTE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL Sr.
195 Austin Cooley WYOMING SEMINARY Sr.
195 Paul Davis BISHOP LYNCH HS Sr.
195 Wayne Derkotch WILLIAM PENN CHARTER SCHOOL Sr.
195 Montana Doty CHRISTIAN BROTHERS Sr.
195 Nicholas Florschutz MALVERN PREP Sr.
195 David Harper BAYLOR SCHOOL Fr.
195 Henry Lagasse THE PHILLIPS EXETER ACADEMY Sr.
195 Harrison Levans GERMANTOWN ACADEMY So.
195 Sean McCurdy ACADEMY OF THE NEW CHURCH Jr.
195 Peterson Monexant SUFFIELD ACADEMY Jr.
195 Colby ONeil FORK UNION MILITARY ACADEMY Jr.
195 Jack Parr SAINT PAUL`S SCHOOL FOR BOYS Sr.
195 Jack Podsednik EPISCOPAL HS TX Sr.
195 Dustin Radford ARCHBISHOP SPALDING Jr.
195 Shane Rockett BELMONT HILL SCHOOL Sr.
195 Rylan Rogers BLAIR ACADEMY Fr.
195 Timothy Saunders BRUNSWICK SCHOOL Sr.
195 Will Shiber ST. PAUL`S SCHOOL So.
195 Will Smith EPISCOPAL Sr.
195 Ethan Stern MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH Sr.
195 Adler Viton GREENS FARMS ACADEMY Sr.
195 Jack Wimmer MCDONOGH SCHOOL Jr.
195 Glay Yang EPISCOPAL ACADEMY Jr.

# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
220 Nick Armoudian CASADY SCHOOL, OK Sr.
220 Kechaun Bennett SUFFIELD ACADEMY So.
220 Mattheus Carroll GILMAN So.
220 Travis Chu POLY PREP So.
220 Jack Daley THAYER ACADEMY Sr.
220 Cesar Espinal ST. BENEDICT`S PREP Jr.
220 Harrison Fernelius ST. JOHN`S SCHOOL HOUSTON Sr.
220 Cormac Flanagan BISHOP OCONNELL Jr.
220 Maximus Grogans ST. VINCENT PALLOTTI Sr.
220 Dakota Grover ST. THOMAS MORE Sr.
220 Kyonte Hamilton GEORGETOWN PREP So.
220 William Henricksen THE HILL SCHOOL Jr.
220 Amon Johnson BLUE RIDGE SCHOOL Jr.
220 Jake Kaminski WYOMING SEMINARY So.
220 Garrett P. Kappes MCDONOGH SCHOOL null
220 Chaz Keen ST. JOHNS COLLEGE HS So.
220 Roman LaBrosse WESTERN RESERVE ACADEMY Jr.
220 Zakaria Loudini FRIENDS` CENTRAL Sr.
220 Bauer Lynch LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL So.
220 Matt McGlinchey WILLIAM PENN CHARTER SCHOOL Jr.
220 Will McLaury PAUL VI Jr.
220 Max Meyer EPISCOPAL Jr.
220 Brian Namnoun AVON OLD FARMS SCHOOL So.
220 James Ogunrin EPISCOPAL HS TX Jr.
220 Jackson Phillips ST.THOMAS CATHOLIC Jr.
220 Harry Stinger MALVERN PREP Sr.
220 William Thayer ST. PAUL`S SCHOOL So.
220 Caleb Tomlin BULLIS SCHOOL Jr.
220 Owen Trephan BLAIR ACADEMY Sr.
220 Mike Vargas ARCHBISHOP CURLEY Sr.
220 Parker Warner MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH Jr.

# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
285 Kwaku Adubofour THE HAVERFORD SCHOOL Jr.
285 Elijah Anthony BLAIR ACADEMY Jr.
285 Mert Bayturk MILTON ACADEMY Sr.
285 John Brown ST.THOMAS CATHOLIC Sr.
285 Anthony Burnett BROOKS SCHOOL Sr.
285 Connor Burns WESTERN RESERVE ACADEMY So.
285 Luke Cawley THE HILL SCHOOL Fr.
285 Christian Chajon ST. BENEDICT`S PREP Sr.
285 Bill Clark WOODBERRY FOREST Sr.
285 Brian Daughtry BENEDICTINE COLLEGE PREPARATORY Jr.
285 Liam Dietrich TRINITY-PAWLING SCHOOL So.
285 Silvio Dionisotti FISHBURNE MILITARY SCHOOL Sr.
285 Joe Dybalski ACADEMY OF THE NEW CHURCH Sr.
285 Ikem Ekwonu PROVIDENCE DAY SCHOOL Sr.
285 Austin Gentil MCCALLIE SCHOOL So.
285 Leighton Graham NOBLE AND GREENOUGH SCHOOL Sr.
285 Jeancarlo Gutierrez LIBERTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL-TX Sr.
285 Terrell Jackson BULLIS SCHOOL So.
285 Roman Lewis ST. JOHN`S SCHOOL HOUSTON Sr.
285 Mike Leyland WYOMING SEMINARY Sr.
285 Cam Macro GOVERNOR`S ACADEMY Jr.
285 Paul McLaughlin EPISCOPAL ACADEMY Jr.
285 Jesse Polansky SUFFIELD ACADEMY Sr.
285 Isaac Righter MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH Jr.
285 Liam Rimas THE ROXBURY LATIN SCHOOL Sr.
285 Brandon Roberts GOOD COUNSEL Jr.
285 Christopher Tingle ST. ALBANS SCHOOL So.
285 Bennett Traurig LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD Sr.
285 Jeremiah Trotman ARCHBISHOP CURLEY Jr.
285 Michael Tyle PEDDIE Sr.
285 Rick Weaver COVENANT SCHOOL Sr.
285 Cody Williams MCDONOGH SCHOOL Jr.
Success, wrote (
# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
106 Jagmohan Aggarwal PEDDIE So.
106 Christopher Albo ST. MARY`S RYKEN So.
106 Jackson Bond BAYLOR SCHOOL Fr.
106 Joel Brown RAVENSCROFT SCHOOL 8th
106 Joe Couch MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH Fr.
106 Daniel Cozzolino GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 8th
106 Jacob Craig THE HILL SCHOOL Fr.
106 Trey Custodio NORFOLK ACADEMY Fr.
106 Cristian DiBlasi GOVERNOR`S ACADEMY Fr.
106 Nick Fea WYOMING SEMINARY Fr.
106 George Glomb WILLIAM PENN CHARTER SCHOOL 8th
106 Nate Gwynn MCKINNEY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY So.
106 James Harrington BELMONT HILL SCHOOL Fr.
106 Michcael Holleran ST. BENEDICT`S PREP Fr.
106 Flynn Kearney EPISCOPAL ACADEMY Fr.
106 Ethan Kisiel WESTTOWN SCHOOL So.
106 Aiden Maag AVON OLD FARMS SCHOOL Jr.
106 Kyle Mathues MALVERN PREP So.
106 Kentaro Matsunaga ST. JOHN`S SCHOOL HOUSTON So.
106 Ryan Money SEVERN SCHOOL Fr.
106 Christian Petry THE PHILLIPS EXETER ACADEMY So.
106 Brady Pruett ARCHBISHOP SPALDING Fr.
106 Erik Roggie ST. CHRISTOPHERS So.
106 Keyveon Roller CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF KNOXVILLE Fr.
106 Caleb Seyfriend GREENS FARMS ACADEMY Sr.
106 Sam Shafer ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL SCHOOL So.
106 Zack Smith PENINSULA CATHOLIC Fr.
106 Eli Soffer PRINCETON DAY SCHOOL Fr.
106 Elliott Jr. Tallion BULLIS SCHOOL Fr.
106 Noah Vetter GONZAGA Fr.
106 Daniel Wask BLAIR ACADEMY Fr.
106 Nasir Wilkinson SAINT PAUL`S SCHOOL FOR BOYS So.

# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
113 Brenden Barnes BENEDICTINE COLLEGE PREPARATORY So.
113 John Braman MCCALLIE SCHOOL So.
113 Koda DeAtley ST. MARY`S RYKEN Fr.
113 Dayton Delviscio MALVERN PREP Jr.
113 Andrew D`Arcy ST. BENEDICT`S PREP Fr.
113 Calvin Eason FATHER RYAN Fr.
113 Cooper Flynn MCDONOGH SCHOOL So.
113 Taft Foley KINKAID SCHOOL So.
113 Nathaniel Friedman PROVIDENCE DAY SCHOOL Sr.
113 Alexander Gavronsky BELMONT HILL SCHOOL 8th
113 Kelvin Griffin BROOKS SCHOOL Fr.
113 Will Guida SAINT PAUL`S SCHOOL FOR BOYS Jr.
113 Luke Hart ST. CHRISTOPHERS So.
113 Mark Hayden LIBERTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL-TX Fr.
113 Kellen Horst POMFRET SCHOOL Fr.
113 William Jiggetts GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL Fr.
113 Luke Kowalski ST. JOHNS COLLEGE HS Jr.
113 Conor Lozupone GOOD COUNSEL Jr.
113 Shaymus MacIntosh TABOR ACADEMY Fr.
113 Lane McCool EPISCOPAL HS TX Jr.
113 Jamie McGrath GERMANTOWN ACADEMY So.
113 Matthew McHugh EPISCOPAL ACADEMY 8th
113 Ryan Miller BLAIR ACADEMY Jr.
113 Suraj Mukkamala PEDDIE Jr.
113 Mohammad Mustafa WESTTOWN SCHOOL Sr.
113 Nico Provo GREENS FARMS ACADEMY So.
113 Dustin Smith PENINSULA CATHOLIC So.
113 Troy Spratley WYOMING SEMINARY Fr.
113 Tyler Trout OUR LADY OF MT. CARMEL Sr.
113 Jackson Wolfram BRUNSWICK SCHOOL 8th
113 Jacob Wright MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH Fr.
113 Lucas Yates FORK UNION MILITARY ACADEMY 8th

# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
120 Jess Anderson WILLIAM PENN CHARTER SCHOOL Jr.
120 Chris Barnabae MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH Jr.
120 Drew Baublitz ARCHBISHOP SPALDING Fr.
120 Evan Benivedes ST.THOMAS CATHOLIC So.
120 Danial Bittner BELMONT HILL SCHOOL Fr.
120 Aiden Bowers CHRISTIAN BROTHERS Fr.
120 Caleb Campos CANNON SCHOOL Fr.
120 Neil Dange PEDDIE Sr.
120 Alan Diaz THE KISKI SCHOOL So.
120 Evan Eldridge ST. MARY`S RYKEN Fr.
120 Alan Fandrich TRINITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Jr.
120 Ryan Holt DEMATHA CATHOLIC So.
120 Jake Keeling ST. CHRISTOPHERS So.
120 Chris Kim GERMANTOWN ACADEMY Jr.
120 Jake Kroger MALVERN PREP Jr.
120 Nick Kruzcynski POMFRET SCHOOL So.
120 Mason Lawson MARTIN LUTHER 8th
120 Trevor Mastrogiovanni BLAIR ACADEMY Jr.
120 Luke Mazur BISHOP LYNCH HS Jr.
120 Brennan McBride FISHBURNE MILITARY SCHOOL Jr.
120 Lachlan McNeil WYOMING SEMINARY Jr.
120 Joshua Mix PAUL VI Sr.
120 Daniel Rivas POPE JOHN PAUL THE GREAT CATHOLIC HS Jr.
120 Jacob Rocha ST. JOHNS COLLEGE HS So.
120 Jake Shaifer NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL So.
120 Christopher (CJ) Shea GREENS FARMS ACADEMY So.
120 Shawn Strand LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD Sr.
120 Emory Taylor MCCALLIE SCHOOL So.
120 Andy Weinstein GILMAN Jr.
120 Alex Williard LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL Sr.
120 Ethan Wilson THAYER ACADEMY So.
120 Christopher Yankay WESTERN RESERVE ACADEMY Fr.

# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
126 Brandon Agran LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL Jr.
126 Evan Anthony CHRISTIAN BROTHERS So.
126 Tristan Black SOUTHLAKE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Sr.
126 Dove Bonjean Alpart POLY PREP Jr.
126 Noah Burstein NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL Sr.
126 Javier Carmona GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL Jr.
126 Michael Colaiocco BLAIR ACADEMY Sr.
126 Christian Colman GERMANTOWN ACADEMY So.
126 Jonathan Feola ST. BENEDICT`S PREP So.
126 Zach Fultz ST. JOHNS COLLEGE HS So.
126 Axel Giron LANDON Sr.
126 Thomas Grannen ST. JOHN`S SCHOOL HOUSTON Jr.
126 Griffin Hankin WESTTOWN SCHOOL So.
126 Aiden Herbert HAMDEN HALL COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL Jr.
126 Noah Horst BAYLOR SCHOOL Jr.
126 Blake Jury ST. MARY`S RYKEN Jr.
126 Liam Kelly PAUL VI Sr.
126 Simon Kioko SPRINGSIDE CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMY Sr.
126 Christian Morris MCCALLIE SCHOOL So.
126 Drew Munch WYOMING SEMINARY Jr.
126 Cole Myers LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD Fr.
126 Trevor Nugent GOVERNOR`S ACADEMY So.
126 Chris Perry BRUNSWICK SCHOOL So.
126 Nathan Porter MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH Jr.
126 Gene Qoudala SAINT PAUL`S SCHOOL FOR BOYS So.
126 Kevin Schork ST. CHRISTOPHERS So.
126 Griffin Seyfried GREENS FARMS ACADEMY Sr.
126 Skylar Smith LIBERTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL-TX So.
126 James Toal MALVERN PREP Fr.
126 Paul Truntich ARCHBISHOP SPALDING Sr.
126 Raul Villa BISHOP LYNCH HS Jr.
126 Michael Wakeham NORFOLK ACADEMY Sr.

# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
132 David Bancroft TRINITY-PAWLING SCHOOL Jr.
132 Beau Bartlett WYOMING SEMINARY Jr.
132 Alberto Caba THE HOTCHKISS SCHOOL Jr.
132 Thomas Casasola ST. ANDREW`S EPISCOPAL SCHOOL Jr.
132 Felix Clayton ST. BENEDICT`S PREP Jr.
132 Tim Costello ST. JOHNS COLLEGE HS Sr.
132 Matthew Cuomo CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL Sr.
132 Garrison Dendy BAYLOR SCHOOL Fr.
132 Cort Doyle MCKINNEY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY So.
132 Mason Dubois ST. CHRISTOPHERS So.
132 Mark Fasciocco GERMANTOWN ACADEMY Sr.
132 Alejandro Figueiras ST. MARY`S RYKEN Sr.
132 Owen Finn NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL Jr.
132 Joe Fisk ARCHBISHOP SPALDING Fr.
132 Cameron Fletcher CHARLOTTE LATIN SCHOOL Sr.
132 Brendan Hawley CAPE HENRY COLLEGIATE Fr.
132 Mark Imbert LONG ISLAND LUTHERAN H.S. Jr.
132 Ray Kable MCDONOGH SCHOOL Sr.
132 Peter Kane GREENS FARMS ACADEMY Fr.
132 Landon Kissell PENINSULA CATHOLIC So.
132 Thomas Lay LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL So.
132 Lorenzo Lopez LANDON Jr.
132 Purcell Luke SPRINGSIDE CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMY Sr.
132 vincent marino PHILLIPS ACADEMY Sr.
132 Mason Morland TRINITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Jr.
132 Jake Moss GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL Jr.
132 Jacob Roth NORFOLK COLLEGIATE SCHOOL Sr.
132 Shane VanNess BLAIR ACADEMY So.
132 Jack Wehmeyer MALVERN PREP Fr.
132 Jordan Wilson ACADEMY OF THE NEW CHURCH Jr.
132 Clement Woods MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH So.
132 Nathan Wysong MCCALLIE SCHOOL Sr.
132 Jose Zamora KENNEDALE FELLOWSHIP ACADEMY Sr.

# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
138 Connor Alexander ST. CHRISTOPHERS Sr.
138 Matt Amitay LANDON Jr.
138 Jeremiah Aybar LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD Fr.
138 Sam Beckett THE HILL SCHOOL Fr.
138 Alex Bendinelli EPISCOPAL ACADEMY Sr.
138 Garrett Bowers CHRISTIAN BROTHERS Jr.
138 Nate (Nathan) Bryant ST.THOMAS CATHOLIC Sr.
138 Marshall Campbell COLLEGIATE SCHOOL Jr.
138 Josiah Castellucci LANDMARK SCHOOL So.
138 Rick Couch ARCHBISHOP SPALDING Sr.
138 Houston Crouch FATHER RYAN Sr.
138 Niles Debnam METROLINA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY null
138 Luke Duthie GERMANTOWN ACADEMY So.
138 Luca Errico BRUNSWICK SCHOOL Jr.
138 Marco Goldberg SPRINGSIDE CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMY Jr.
138 Kyle Hammel TRINITY-PAWLING SCHOOL Jr.
138 Dalton Harkins MALVERN PREP Jr.
138 Akash Iyer LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL Sr.
138 Rafael Jaquez ST. BENEDICT`S PREP So.
138 Sebastian Jimenez ST. JOHN`S SCHOOL HOUSTON So.
138 Mathew Jun MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH Jr.
138 Caleb Key TRINITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Jr.
138 Travis Mastrogiovanni BLAIR ACADEMY So.
138 Jonathan Miers WYOMING SEMINARY Jr.
138 Ben Richardson POMFRET SCHOOL So.
138 Dominic Rossetti LOOMIS CHAFFEE SCHOOL So.
138 Isaac Ruderman BULLIS SCHOOL Jr.
138 Sean M. Scott MCDONOGH SCHOOL Sr.
138 Cameron Smith PEDDIE Sr.
138 Zachary Spencer THE PHILLIPS EXETER ACADEMY Sr.
138 Zachary Ward MCCALLIE SCHOOL Sr.
138 Josh Yost BENEDICTINE COLLEGE PREPARATORY Sr.

# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
145 Brian Allen GERMANTOWN ACADEMY Fr.
145 Garret Appleton PAUL VI So.
145 Josh Aybar LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD Jr.
145 Braeden Baller LIBERTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL-TX So.
145 Charles Barry POLY PREP Sr.
145 Michael (Mikey) Bartush GREENS FARMS ACADEMY Fr.
145 SAM BAXLEY WESLEYAN CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Sr.
145 Nick Bell BRUNSWICK SCHOOL So.
145 Michael Brady LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL Jr.
145 Manzona Bryant IV WESTERN RESERVE ACADEMY Jr.
145 Michael Daichman ST. JOHN`S SCHOOL HOUSTON So.
145 Scott Gilman THE PHELPS SCHOOL Fr.
145 Joshua Gobencion BLAIR ACADEMY Sr.
145 Max Hammond SAINT PAUL`S SCHOOL FOR BOYS Sr.
145 Liam Handel BULLIS SCHOOL Jr.
145 TJ Henry WILLIAM PENN CHARTER SCHOOL Sr.
145 Hunter Hockensmith NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL Jr.
145 Alex Jacobs ST.THOMAS CATHOLIC Sr.
145 Connor Kievman WYOMING SEMINARY Jr.
145 Brad LaBella SEVERN SCHOOL Jr.
145 Matt Larson ST. STEPHENS/ST. AGNES Sr.
145 Connor Massey HAMDEN HALL COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL null
145 Cole McGill POMFRET SCHOOL Sr.
145 Ibraheim Mendheim ST. BENEDICT`S PREP Jr.
145 JaCorey Miller FATHER RYAN Jr.
145 Peter Murray TRINITY-PAWLING SCHOOL Sr.
145 Andrew Pace BAYLOR SCHOOL Sr.
145 Nick Paolucci ARCHBISHOP SPALDING Jr.
145 Aidan Rocha ST. JOHNS COLLEGE HS Sr.
145 Caden Rogers MALVERN PREP So.
145 Connor Strong MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH Jr.
145 Riley Vaughn BENEDICTINE COLLEGE PREPARATORY Sr.
145 Seth Wagner ST. CHRISTOPHERS Sr.

# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
152 Benny Baker WYOMING SEMINARY Sr.
152 Hunter Balk TRINITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Sr.
152 David Berkovich POLY PREP Sr.
152 Jacob Calderon LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL So.
152 Andrew Connolly MALVERN PREP Fr.
152 Zane Cox BENEDICTINE COLLEGE PREPARATORY Fr.
152 Garrett Fisk ARCHBISHOP SPALDING Sr.
152 Eamon Garrity-Rokous PHILLIPS ACADEMY Jr.
152 Pearson Hill HAMDEN HALL COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL 8th
152 Nicholas Incontrera BLAIR ACADEMY Sr.
152 Jameson Knotts ST. CHRISTOPHERS Jr.
152 Kyle Lee TRINITY-PAWLING SCHOOL Fr.
152 Cole Lewis ABINGTON FRIENDS SCHOOL Jr.
152 J.P. Lisi WESTTOWN SCHOOL Sr.
152 Lawrence Madson FATHER RYAN Jr.
152 Matthew Mata DALLAS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL So.
152 tristan mckneely GLENELG COUNTRY SCHOOL Sr.
152 Charles McLaughlin NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL Jr.
152 Kase Mermans CHARLOTTE LATIN SCHOOL Sr.
152 Christopher Millay NOBLE AND GREENOUGH SCHOOL Jr.
152 Nadjingar (Nadj) Ngbokoli BRUNSWICK SCHOOL Jr.
152 Chris Roybal MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH Jr.
152 Deon Savage GERMANTOWN ACADEMY Jr.
152 Connor Sewitsky OAK HILL ACADEMY Sr.
152 Sam Shemtov WILLIAM PENN CHARTER SCHOOL Sr.
152 Jackson Snider FRIENDS` CENTRAL Jr.
152 Canaan Tomlin BULLIS SCHOOL So.
152 Harrison Trahan MCDONOGH SCHOOL So.
152 Billy Turner GONZAGA Jr.
152 James Whitworth MCCALLIE SCHOOL So.
152 Kendrick Williams ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL SCHOOL Jr.
152 Damon Wright ST. BENEDICT`S PREP Sr.

# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
160 Dylan Blau SAINT PAUL`S SCHOOL FOR BOYS Sr.
160 Gunnar Brodfuehrer ST. MARY`S RYKEN Sr.
160 Gavin Cagle CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF KNOXVILLE So.
160 Isaiah Castellucci LANDMARK SCHOOL Sr.
160 Barrett Chambers BAYLOR SCHOOL Jr.
160 James Conway LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD So.
160 Christian Crider THE HOTCHKISS SCHOOL Jr.
160 Aurelius Dunbar MERCERSBURG ACADEMY Jr.
160 Nicholas Feldman MALVERN PREP Fr.
160 John Flood ST. CHRISTOPHERS Sr.
160 Jonny Gherman LANDON Sr.
160 John Giuffrida WILLIAM PENN CHARTER SCHOOL Jr.
160 Fredercik Greene EPISCOPAL ACADEMY Jr.
160 C.J. Griffith BENEDICTINE COLLEGE PREPARATORY Jr.
160 Dante Gutbrod MIDDLESEX SCHOOL Sr.
160 Aiden Hanning NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL So.
160 Harrison Heard ST.THOMAS CATHOLIC So.
160 Sam Hensler LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL Sr.
160 Elijah Hodge CHRISTIAN BROTHERS Sr.
160 Sam House CHARLOTTE LATIN SCHOOL So.
160 Galilee Kissell PENINSULA CATHOLIC Sr.
160 Clay Lewis ABINGTON FRIENDS SCHOOL Fr.
160 Domonic Mata BLAIR ACADEMY Jr.
160 Noah Miller TRINITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Sr.
160 Zach Phillips MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH Sr.
160 Mark Schadt AVON OLD FARMS SCHOOL Jr.
160 Jake Stefanowicz WYOMING SEMINARY Sr.
160 Thomas Stewart ST. JOHNS COLLEGE HS Fr.
160 William Thomas WOODBERRY FOREST Sr.
160 Colin Vallis BELMONT HILL SCHOOL Sr.
160 Zachary Vasquez SAN ANTONIO CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS Jr.
160 Matthew Wright PAUL VI Sr.

# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
170 Sam Barnes MERCERSBURG ACADEMY Sr.
170 Russell Barry MCCALLIE SCHOOL Sr.
170 Daniel Cales MARTIN LUTHER Jr.
170 Rex Collins MCKINNEY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Sr.
170 Antonio Demarco WILLIAM PENN CHARTER SCHOOL So.
170 Gunnar Garriques NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL Fr.
170 Loudon Hurt ST. CHRISTOPHERS Jr.
170 Makoto Kobayashi THE ROXBURY LATIN SCHOOL Sr.
170 Brandon Li LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL Sr.
170 Seth Lucas NORFOLK ACADEMY Sr.
170 Jelani Machen LANDON Sr.
170 Davis Macnabb RAVENSCROFT SCHOOL Sr.
170 Avery Miller GOOD COUNSEL Sr.
170 Mike Neal CALVERT HALL COLLEGE Sr.
170 Luis Perez SUFFIELD ACADEMY Jr.
170 Parker Peterson FATHER RYAN So.
170 Zachary Platt-Brannon FRIENDS` CENTRAL So.
170 Luca Pontone BELMONT HILL SCHOOL Sr.
170 TJ Quelet ST. JAMES SCHOOL Sr.
170 Antony Ramirez PORTSMOUTH ABBEY HS Sr.
170 Julian Ramirez BLAIR ACADEMY Sr.
170 Cole Rees WYOMING SEMINARY So.
170 Mason Reiniche BAYLOR SCHOOL Sr.
170 Chase Ressler WESTERN RESERVE ACADEMY Sr.
170 Seamus Selmi ST. JOHNS COLLEGE HS Sr.
170 Jonathan Short MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH Sr.
170 Davis Smith WOODBERRY FOREST Sr.
170 Dominic Solis MCDONOGH SCHOOL Jr.
170 Zahnir Steen ST. BENEDICT`S PREP Sr.
170 Ryan Tremain BENEDICTINE COLLEGE PREPARATORY So.
170 Owen Vietmeier MALVERN PREP So.
170 Ethan Wilson LIBERTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL-TX So.

# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
182 Klyde Auba HAMDEN HALL COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL Sr.
182 Anthony Augustin ST. BENEDICT`S PREP Jr.
182 Danny Bach WILLIAM PENN CHARTER SCHOOL So.
182 Kevonte Beard GILMAN Sr.
182 Owen Brine PORTSMOUTH ABBEY HS Jr.
182 Will Brooks NORFOLK ACADEMY Sr.
182 Austin Brown BULLIS SCHOOL Jr.
182 Peyton Craft BLAIR ACADEMY So.
182 Caleb Doyle MCKINNEY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Sr.
182 Connor Duffy BAYLOR SCHOOL Jr.
182 Jonathan D`Souza LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL Sr.
182 Nicholas Greene CANNON SCHOOL Jr.
182 William Gunn THE WILLISTON NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL Jr.
182 Wyatt Hare GERMANTOWN ACADEMY Jr.
182 Justin Henry MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH Sr.
182 Lucas Hughes TRINITY-PAWLING SCHOOL Jr.
182 Joshua Khoshayev POLY PREP So.
182 Michael Manning LIBERTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL-TX Sr.
182 Adrian Marquez ST.THOMAS CATHOLIC Jr.
182 George Neverosky SPRINGSIDE CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMY Jr.
182 Matthew Randazzo WESTERN RESERVE ACADEMY Jr.
182 Darrien Roberts WYOMING SEMINARY Sr.
182 Max Rosenberger THE HAVERFORD SCHOOL Fr.
182 Thomas Sell MCCALLIE SCHOOL Sr.
182 Harrison Shapiro BELMONT HILL SCHOOL Jr.
182 Jake Sita ST. JOHNS COLLEGE HS Jr.
182 Sam Slate BENEDICTINE COLLEGE PREPARATORY Jr.
182 Peter Slear GOOD COUNSEL Jr.
182 Ian Takas LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD Sr.
182 Christian Tesnow BISHOP OCONNELL Jr.
182 Jackson Turley ST. CHRISTOPHERS Sr.
182 Tabor Wanag THE PHILLIPS EXETER ACADEMY Sr.

# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
195 Stanley Alexandre ST. BENEDICT`S PREP Jr.
195 Andrew Allgood NORFOLK CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS Sr.
195 Saul Atwood GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL Jr.
195 Drew Brenowitz GOOD COUNSEL Sr.
195 Jarrod Brown ST.THOMAS CATHOLIC Sr.
195 Garrett Butt ARCHBISHOP CURLEY Jr.
195 Nicholas Clark LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL Jr.
195 Logan Cohn BENEDICTINE COLLEGE PREPARATORY So.
195 Josiah Connors CHARLOTTE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL Sr.
195 Austin Cooley WYOMING SEMINARY Sr.
195 Paul Davis BISHOP LYNCH HS Sr.
195 Wayne Derkotch WILLIAM PENN CHARTER SCHOOL Sr.
195 Montana Doty CHRISTIAN BROTHERS Sr.
195 Nicholas Florschutz MALVERN PREP Sr.
195 David Harper BAYLOR SCHOOL Fr.
195 Henry Lagasse THE PHILLIPS EXETER ACADEMY Sr.
195 Harrison Levans GERMANTOWN ACADEMY So.
195 Sean McCurdy ACADEMY OF THE NEW CHURCH Jr.
195 Peterson Monexant SUFFIELD ACADEMY Jr.
195 Colby ONeil FORK UNION MILITARY ACADEMY Jr.
195 Jack Parr SAINT PAUL`S SCHOOL FOR BOYS Sr.
195 Jack Podsednik EPISCOPAL HS TX Sr.
195 Dustin Radford ARCHBISHOP SPALDING Jr.
195 Shane Rockett BELMONT HILL SCHOOL Sr.
195 Rylan Rogers BLAIR ACADEMY Fr.
195 Timothy Saunders BRUNSWICK SCHOOL Sr.
195 Will Shiber ST. PAUL`S SCHOOL So.
195 Will Smith EPISCOPAL Sr.
195 Ethan Stern MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH Sr.
195 Adler Viton GREENS FARMS ACADEMY Sr.
195 Jack Wimmer MCDONOGH SCHOOL Jr.
195 Glay Yang EPISCOPAL ACADEMY Jr.

# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
220 Nick Armoudian CASADY SCHOOL, OK Sr.
220 Kechaun Bennett SUFFIELD ACADEMY So.
220 Mattheus Carroll GILMAN So.
220 Travis Chu POLY PREP So.
220 Jack Daley THAYER ACADEMY Sr.
220 Cesar Espinal ST. BENEDICT`S PREP Jr.
220 Harrison Fernelius ST. JOHN`S SCHOOL HOUSTON Sr.
220 Cormac Flanagan BISHOP OCONNELL Jr.
220 Maximus Grogans ST. VINCENT PALLOTTI Sr.
220 Dakota Grover ST. THOMAS MORE Sr.
220 Kyonte Hamilton GEORGETOWN PREP So.
220 William Henricksen THE HILL SCHOOL Jr.
220 Amon Johnson BLUE RIDGE SCHOOL Jr.
220 Jake Kaminski WYOMING SEMINARY So.
220 Garrett P. Kappes MCDONOGH SCHOOL null
220 Chaz Keen ST. JOHNS COLLEGE HS So.
220 Roman LaBrosse WESTERN RESERVE ACADEMY Jr.
220 Zakaria Loudini FRIENDS` CENTRAL Sr.
220 Bauer Lynch LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL So.
220 Matt McGlinchey WILLIAM PENN CHARTER SCHOOL Jr.
220 Will McLaury PAUL VI Jr.
220 Max Meyer EPISCOPAL Jr.
220 Brian Namnoun AVON OLD FARMS SCHOOL So.
220 James Ogunrin EPISCOPAL HS TX Jr.
220 Jackson Phillips ST.THOMAS CATHOLIC Jr.
220 Harry Stinger MALVERN PREP Sr.
220 William Thayer ST. PAUL`S SCHOOL So.
220 Caleb Tomlin BULLIS SCHOOL Jr.
220 Owen Trephan BLAIR ACADEMY Sr.
220 Mike Vargas ARCHBISHOP CURLEY Sr.
220 Parker Warner MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH Jr.

# Wt Class First Name Last Name School Year
285 Kwaku Adubofour THE HAVERFORD SCHOOL Jr.
285 Elijah Anthony BLAIR ACADEMY Jr.
285 Mert Bayturk MILTON ACADEMY Sr.
285 John Brown ST.THOMAS CATHOLIC Sr.
285 Anthony Burnett BROOKS SCHOOL Sr.
285 Connor Burns WESTERN RESERVE ACADEMY So.
285 Luke Cawley THE HILL SCHOOL Fr.
285 Christian Chajon ST. BENEDICT`S PREP Sr.
285 Bill Clark WOODBERRY FOREST Sr.
285 Brian Daughtry BENEDICTINE COLLEGE PREPARATORY Jr.
285 Liam Dietrich TRINITY-PAWLING SCHOOL So.
285 Silvio Dionisotti FISHBURNE MILITARY SCHOOL Sr.
285 Joe Dybalski ACADEMY OF THE NEW CHURCH Sr.
285 Ikem Ekwonu PROVIDENCE DAY SCHOOL Sr.
285 Austin Gentil MCCALLIE SCHOOL So.
285 Leighton Graham NOBLE AND GREENOUGH SCHOOL Sr.
285 Jeancarlo Gutierrez LIBERTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL-TX Sr.
285 Terrell Jackson BULLIS SCHOOL So.
285 Roman Lewis ST. JOHN`S SCHOOL HOUSTON Sr.
285 Mike Leyland WYOMING SEMINARY Sr.
285 Cam Macro GOVERNOR`S ACADEMY Jr.
285 Paul McLaughlin EPISCOPAL ACADEMY Jr.
285 Jesse Polansky SUFFIELD ACADEMY Sr.
285 Isaac Righter MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH Jr.
285 Liam Rimas THE ROXBURY LATIN SCHOOL Sr.
285 Brandon Roberts GOOD COUNSEL Jr.
285 Christopher Tingle ST. ALBANS SCHOOL So.
285 Bennett Traurig LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD Sr.
285 Jeremiah Trotman ARCHBISHOP CURLEY Jr.
285 Michael Tyle PEDDIE Sr.
285 Rick Weaver COVENANT SCHOOL Sr.
285 Cody Williams MCDONOGH SCHOOL Jr.
) to file (2018PrepQualifiers.htm)