ABINGTON FRIENDS SCHOOLTeam Check In at 07:00:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
152 Cole Lewis Jr.
160 Clay Lewis Fr.
ACADEMY OF THE NEW CHURCHTeam Check In at 07:00:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
132 Jordan Wilson Jr.
195 Sean McCurdy Jr.
285 Joe Dybalski Sr.
ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL SCHOOLTeam Check In at 07:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Sam Shafer So.
152 Kendrick Williams Jr.
ARCHBISHOP CURLEYTeam Check In at 05:30:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
195 Garrett Butt Jr.
220 Mike Vargas Sr.
285 Jeremiah Trotman Jr.
ARCHBISHOP SPALDINGTeam Check In at 05:30:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Brady Pruett Fr.
120 Drew Baublitz Fr.
126 Paul Truntich Sr.
132 Joe Fisk Fr.
138 Rick Couch Sr.
145 Nick Paolucci Jr.
152 Garrett Fisk Sr.
195 Dustin Radford Jr.
AVON OLD FARMS SCHOOLTeam Check In at 06:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Aiden Maag Jr.
160 Mark Schadt Jr.
220 Brian Namnoun So.
BAYLOR SCHOOLTeam Check In at 07:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Jackson Bond Fr.
126 Noah Horst Jr.
132 Garrison Dendy Fr.
145 Andrew Pace Sr.
160 Barrett Chambers Jr.
170 Mason Reiniche Sr.
182 Connor Duffy Jr.
195 David Harper Fr.
BELMONT HILL SCHOOLTeam Check In at 06:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 James Harrington Fr.
113 Alexander Gavronsky 8th
120 Danial Bittner Fr.
160 Colin Vallis Sr.
170 Luca Pontone Sr.
182 Harrison Shapiro Jr.
195 Shane Rockett Sr.
BENEDICTINE COLLEGE PREPARATORYTeam Check In at 06:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
113 Brenden Barnes So.
138 Josh Yost Sr.
145 Riley Vaughn Sr.
152 Zane Cox Fr.
160 C.J. Griffith Jr.
170 Ryan Tremain So.
182 Sam Slate Jr.
195 Logan Cohn So.
285 Brian Daughtry Jr.
BISHOP LYNCH HSTeam Check In at 07:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
120 Luke Mazur Jr.
126 Raul Villa Jr.
195 Paul Davis Sr.
BISHOP OCONNELLTeam Check In at 06:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
182 Christian Tesnow Jr.
220 Cormac Flanagan Jr.
BLAIR ACADEMYTeam Check In at 05:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Daniel Wask Fr.
113 Ryan Miller Jr.
120 Trevor Mastrogiovanni Jr.
126 Michael Colaiocco Sr.
132 Shane VanNess So.
138 Travis Mastrogiovanni So.
145 Joshua Gobencion Sr.
152 Nicholas Incontrera Sr.
160 Domonic Mata Jr.
170 Julian Ramirez Sr.
182 Peyton Craft So.
195 Rylan Rogers Fr.
220 Owen Trephan Sr.
285 Elijah Anthony Jr.
BLUE RIDGE SCHOOLTeam Check In at 06:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
220 Amon Johnson Jr.
BROOKS SCHOOLTeam Check In at 06:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
113 Kelvin Griffin Fr.
285 Anthony Burnett Sr.
BRUNSWICK SCHOOLTeam Check In at 06:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
113 Jackson Wolfram 8th
126 Chris Perry So.
138 Luca Errico Jr.
145 Nick Bell So.
152 Nadjingar (Nadj) Ngbokoli Jr.
195 Timothy Saunders Sr.
BULLIS SCHOOLTeam Check In at 05:30:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Elliott Jr. Tallion Fr.
138 Isaac Ruderman Jr.
145 Liam Handel Jr.
152 Canaan Tomlin So.
182 Austin Brown Jr.
220 Caleb Tomlin Jr.
285 Terrell Jackson So.
CALVERT HALL COLLEGETeam Check In at 05:30:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
170 Mike Neal Sr.
CANNON SCHOOLTeam Check In at 07:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
120 Caleb Campos Fr.
182 Nicholas Greene Jr.
CAPE HENRY COLLEGIATETeam Check In at 06:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
132 Brendan Hawley Fr.
CASADY SCHOOL, OKTeam Check In at 07:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
220 Nick Armoudian Sr.
CHARLOTTE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOLTeam Check In at 07:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
195 Josiah Connors Sr.
CHARLOTTE LATIN SCHOOLTeam Check In at 07:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
132 Cameron Fletcher Sr.
152 Kase Mermans Sr.
160 Sam House So.
CHOATE ROSEMARY HALLTeam Check In at 06:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
132 Matthew Cuomo Sr.
CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF KNOXVILLETeam Check In at 07:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Keyveon Roller Fr.
160 Gavin Cagle So.
CHRISTIAN BROTHERSTeam Check In at 07:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
120 Aiden Bowers Fr.
126 Evan Anthony So.
138 Garrett Bowers Jr.
160 Elijah Hodge Sr.
195 Montana Doty Sr.
COLLEGIATE SCHOOLTeam Check In at 06:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
138 Marshall Campbell Jr.
COVENANT SCHOOLTeam Check In at 06:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
285 Rick Weaver Sr.
DALLAS CHRISTIAN SCHOOLTeam Check In at 07:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
152 Matthew Mata So.
DEMATHA CATHOLICTeam Check In at 05:30:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
120 Ryan Holt So.
EPISCOPALTeam Check In at 06:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
195 Will Smith Sr.
220 Max Meyer Jr.
EPISCOPAL ACADEMYTeam Check In at 07:00:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Flynn Kearney Fr.
113 Matthew McHugh 8th
138 Alex Bendinelli Sr.
160 Fredercik Greene Jr.
195 Glay Yang Jr.
285 Paul McLaughlin Jr.
EPISCOPAL HS TXTeam Check In at 07:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
113 Lane McCool Jr.
195 Jack Podsednik Sr.
220 James Ogunrin Jr.
FATHER RYANTeam Check In at 07:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
113 Calvin Eason Fr.
138 Houston Crouch Sr.
145 JaCorey Miller Jr.
152 Lawrence Madson Jr.
170 Parker Peterson So.
FISHBURNE MILITARY SCHOOLTeam Check In at 06:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
120 Brennan McBride Jr.
285 Silvio Dionisotti Sr.
FORK UNION MILITARY ACADEMYTeam Check In at 06:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
113 Lucas Yates 8th
195 Colby ONeil Jr.
FRIENDS` CENTRALTeam Check In at 07:00:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
152 Jackson Snider Jr.
170 Zachary Platt-Brannon So.
220 Zakaria Loudini Sr.
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOLTeam Check In at 05:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
195 Saul Atwood Jr.
GEORGETOWN PREPTeam Check In at 05:30:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
220 Kyonte Hamilton So.
GERMANTOWN ACADEMYTeam Check In at 07:00:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
113 Jamie McGrath So.
120 Chris Kim Jr.
126 Christian Colman So.
132 Mark Fasciocco Sr.
138 Luke Duthie So.
145 Brian Allen Fr.
152 Deon Savage Jr.
182 Wyatt Hare Jr.
195 Harrison Levans So.
GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOLTeam Check In at 07:00:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
113 William Jiggetts Fr.
126 Javier Carmona Jr.
132 Jake Moss Jr.
GILMANTeam Check In at 05:30:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
120 Andy Weinstein Jr.
182 Kevonte Beard Sr.
220 Mattheus Carroll So.
GLENELG COUNTRY SCHOOLTeam Check In at 05:30:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
152 tristan mckneely Sr.
GONZAGATeam Check In at 05:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Noah Vetter Fr.
152 Billy Turner Jr.
GOOD COUNSELTeam Check In at 05:30:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
113 Conor Lozupone Jr.
170 Avery Miller Sr.
182 Peter Slear Jr.
195 Drew Brenowitz Sr.
285 Brandon Roberts Jr.
GOVERNOR`S ACADEMYTeam Check In at 06:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Cristian DiBlasi Fr.
126 Trevor Nugent So.
285 Cam Macro Jr.
GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOLTeam Check In at 06:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Daniel Cozzolino 8th
GREENS FARMS ACADEMYTeam Check In at 06:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Caleb Seyfriend Sr.
113 Nico Provo So.
120 Christopher (CJ) Shea So.
126 Griffin Seyfried Sr.
132 Peter Kane Fr.
145 Michael (Mikey) Bartush Fr.
195 Adler Viton Sr.
HAMDEN HALL COUNTRY DAY SCHOOLTeam Check In at 06:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
126 Aiden Herbert Jr.
145 Connor Massey null
152 Pearson Hill 8th
182 Klyde Auba Sr.
KENNEDALE FELLOWSHIP ACADEMYTeam Check In at 07:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
132 Jose Zamora Sr.
KINKAID SCHOOLTeam Check In at 07:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
113 Taft Foley So.
LANDMARK SCHOOLTeam Check In at 06:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
138 Josiah Castellucci So.
160 Isaiah Castellucci Sr.
LANDONTeam Check In at 05:30:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
126 Axel Giron Sr.
132 Lorenzo Lopez Jr.
138 Matt Amitay Jr.
160 Jonny Gherman Sr.
170 Jelani Machen Sr.
LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOLTeam Check In at 05:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
120 Alex Williard Sr.
126 Brandon Agran Jr.
132 Thomas Lay So.
138 Akash Iyer Sr.
145 Michael Brady Jr.
152 Jacob Calderon So.
160 Sam Hensler Sr.
170 Brandon Li Sr.
182 Jonathan D`Souza Sr.
195 Nicholas Clark Jr.
220 Bauer Lynch So.
LIBERTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL-TXTeam Check In at 07:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
113 Mark Hayden Fr.
126 Skylar Smith So.
145 Braeden Baller So.
170 Ethan Wilson So.
182 Michael Manning Sr.
285 Jeancarlo Gutierrez Sr.
LONG ISLAND LUTHERAN H.S.Team Check In at 05:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
132 Mark Imbert Jr.
LOOMIS CHAFFEE SCHOOLTeam Check In at 06:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
138 Dominic Rossetti So.
LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELDTeam Check In at 05:30:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
120 Shawn Strand Sr.
126 Cole Myers Fr.
138 Jeremiah Aybar Fr.
145 Josh Aybar Jr.
160 James Conway So.
182 Ian Takas Sr.
285 Bennett Traurig Sr.
MALVERN PREPTeam Check In at 07:00:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Kyle Mathues So.
113 Dayton Delviscio Jr.
120 Jake Kroger Jr.
126 James Toal Fr.
132 Jack Wehmeyer Fr.
138 Dalton Harkins Jr.
145 Caden Rogers So.
152 Andrew Connolly Fr.
160 Nicholas Feldman Fr.
170 Owen Vietmeier So.
195 Nicholas Florschutz Sr.
220 Harry Stinger Sr.
MARTIN LUTHERTeam Check In at 05:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
120 Mason Lawson 8th
170 Daniel Cales Jr.
MCCALLIE SCHOOLTeam Check In at 07:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
113 John Braman So.
120 Emory Taylor So.
126 Christian Morris So.
132 Nathan Wysong Sr.
138 Zachary Ward Sr.
152 James Whitworth So.
170 Russell Barry Sr.
182 Thomas Sell Sr.
285 Austin Gentil So.
MCDONOGH SCHOOLTeam Check In at 05:30:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
113 Cooper Flynn So.
132 Ray Kable Sr.
138 Sean M. Scott Sr.
152 Harrison Trahan So.
170 Dominic Solis Jr.
195 Jack Wimmer Jr.
220 Garrett P. Kappes null
285 Cody Williams Jr.
MCKINNEY CHRISTIAN ACADEMYTeam Check In at 07:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Nate Gwynn So.
132 Cort Doyle So.
170 Rex Collins Sr.
182 Caleb Doyle Sr.
MERCERSBURG ACADEMYTeam Check In at 07:00:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
160 Aurelius Dunbar Jr.
170 Sam Barnes Sr.
METROLINA CHRISTIAN ACADEMYTeam Check In at 07:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
138 Niles Debnam null
MIDDLESEX SCHOOLTeam Check In at 06:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
160 Dante Gutbrod Sr.
MILTON ACADEMYTeam Check In at 06:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
285 Mert Bayturk Sr.
MOUNT SAINT JOSEPHTeam Check In at 05:30:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Joe Couch Fr.
113 Jacob Wright Fr.
120 Chris Barnabae Jr.
126 Nathan Porter Jr.
132 Clement Woods So.
138 Mathew Jun Jr.
145 Connor Strong Jr.
152 Chris Roybal Jr.
160 Zach Phillips Sr.
170 Jonathan Short Sr.
182 Justin Henry Sr.
195 Ethan Stern Sr.
220 Parker Warner Jr.
285 Isaac Righter Jr.
NOBLE AND GREENOUGH SCHOOLTeam Check In at 06:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
152 Christopher Millay Jr.
285 Leighton Graham Sr.
NORFOLK ACADEMYTeam Check In at 06:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Trey Custodio Fr.
126 Michael Wakeham Sr.
170 Seth Lucas Sr.
182 Will Brooks Sr.
NORFOLK CHRISTIAN SCHOOLSTeam Check In at 06:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
195 Andrew Allgood Sr.
NORFOLK COLLEGIATE SCHOOLTeam Check In at 06:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
132 Jacob Roth Sr.
NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOLTeam Check In at 06:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
120 Jake Shaifer So.
126 Noah Burstein Sr.
132 Owen Finn Jr.
145 Hunter Hockensmith Jr.
152 Charles McLaughlin Jr.
160 Aiden Hanning So.
170 Gunnar Garriques Fr.
OAK HILL ACADEMYTeam Check In at 06:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
152 Connor Sewitsky Sr.
OUR LADY OF MT. CARMELTeam Check In at 05:30:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
113 Tyler Trout Sr.
PAUL VITeam Check In at 06:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
120 Joshua Mix Sr.
126 Liam Kelly Sr.
145 Garret Appleton So.
160 Matthew Wright Sr.
220 Will McLaury Jr.
PEDDIETeam Check In at 05:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Jagmohan Aggarwal So.
113 Suraj Mukkamala Jr.
120 Neil Dange Sr.
138 Cameron Smith Sr.
285 Michael Tyle Sr.
PENINSULA CATHOLICTeam Check In at 06:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Zack Smith Fr.
113 Dustin Smith So.
132 Landon Kissell So.
160 Galilee Kissell Sr.
PHILLIPS ACADEMYTeam Check In at 06:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
132 vincent marino Sr.
152 Eamon Garrity-Rokous Jr.
POLY PREPTeam Check In at 05:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
126 Dove Bonjean Alpart Jr.
145 Charles Barry Sr.
152 David Berkovich Sr.
182 Joshua Khoshayev So.
220 Travis Chu So.
POMFRET SCHOOLTeam Check In at 06:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
113 Kellen Horst Fr.
120 Nick Kruzcynski So.
138 Ben Richardson So.
145 Cole McGill Sr.
POPE JOHN PAUL THE GREAT CATHOLIC HSTeam Check In at 06:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
120 Daniel Rivas Jr.
PORTSMOUTH ABBEY HSTeam Check In at 06:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
170 Antony Ramirez Sr.
182 Owen Brine Jr.
PRINCETON DAY SCHOOLTeam Check In at 05:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Eli Soffer Fr.
PROVIDENCE DAY SCHOOLTeam Check In at 07:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
113 Nathaniel Friedman Sr.
285 Ikem Ekwonu Sr.
RAVENSCROFT SCHOOLTeam Check In at 07:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Joel Brown 8th
170 Davis Macnabb Sr.
SAINT PAUL`S SCHOOL FOR BOYSTeam Check In at 05:30:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Nasir Wilkinson So.
113 Will Guida Jr.
126 Gene Qoudala So.
145 Max Hammond Sr.
160 Dylan Blau Sr.
195 Jack Parr Sr.
SAN ANTONIO CHRISTIAN SCHOOLSTeam Check In at 07:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
160 Zachary Vasquez Jr.
SEVERN SCHOOLTeam Check In at 05:30:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Ryan Money Fr.
145 Brad LaBella Jr.
SOUTHLAKE CHRISTIAN ACADEMYTeam Check In at 07:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
126 Tristan Black Sr.
SPRINGSIDE CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMYTeam Check In at 07:00:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
126 Simon Kioko Sr.
132 Purcell Luke Sr.
138 Marco Goldberg Jr.
182 George Neverosky Jr.
ST. ALBANS SCHOOLTeam Check In at 05:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
285 Christopher Tingle So.
ST. ANDREW`S EPISCOPAL SCHOOLTeam Check In at 05:30:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
132 Thomas Casasola Jr.
ST. BENEDICT`S PREPTeam Check In at 05:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Michcael Holleran Fr.
113 Andrew D`Arcy Fr.
126 Jonathan Feola So.
132 Felix Clayton Jr.
138 Rafael Jaquez So.
145 Ibraheim Mendheim Jr.
152 Damon Wright Sr.
170 Zahnir Steen Sr.
182 Anthony Augustin Jr.
195 Stanley Alexandre Jr.
220 Cesar Espinal Jr.
285 Christian Chajon Sr.
ST. CHRISTOPHERSTeam Check In at 06:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Erik Roggie So.
113 Luke Hart So.
120 Jake Keeling So.
126 Kevin Schork So.
132 Mason Dubois So.
138 Connor Alexander Sr.
145 Seth Wagner Sr.
152 Jameson Knotts Jr.
160 John Flood Sr.
170 Loudon Hurt Jr.
182 Jackson Turley Sr.
ST. JAMES SCHOOLTeam Check In at 05:30:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
170 TJ Quelet Sr.
ST. JOHNS COLLEGE HSTeam Check In at 05:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
113 Luke Kowalski Jr.
120 Jacob Rocha So.
126 Zach Fultz So.
132 Tim Costello Sr.
145 Aidan Rocha Sr.
160 Thomas Stewart Fr.
170 Seamus Selmi Sr.
182 Jake Sita Jr.
220 Chaz Keen So.
ST. JOHN`S SCHOOL HOUSTONTeam Check In at 07:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Kentaro Matsunaga So.
126 Thomas Grannen Jr.
138 Sebastian Jimenez So.
145 Michael Daichman So.
220 Harrison Fernelius Sr.
285 Roman Lewis Sr.
ST. MARY`S RYKENTeam Check In at 05:30:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Christopher Albo So.
113 Koda DeAtley Fr.
120 Evan Eldridge Fr.
126 Blake Jury Jr.
132 Alejandro Figueiras Sr.
160 Gunnar Brodfuehrer Sr.
ST. PAUL`S SCHOOLTeam Check In at 06:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
195 Will Shiber So.
220 William Thayer So.
ST. STEPHENS/ST. AGNESTeam Check In at 06:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
145 Matt Larson Sr.
ST. THOMAS MORETeam Check In at 06:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
220 Dakota Grover Sr.
ST. VINCENT PALLOTTITeam Check In at 05:30:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
220 Maximus Grogans Sr.
ST.THOMAS CATHOLICTeam Check In at 07:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
120 Evan Benivedes So.
138 Nate (Nathan) Bryant Sr.
145 Alex Jacobs Sr.
160 Harrison Heard So.
182 Adrian Marquez Jr.
195 Jarrod Brown Sr.
220 Jackson Phillips Jr.
285 John Brown Sr.
SUFFIELD ACADEMYTeam Check In at 06:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
170 Luis Perez Jr.
195 Peterson Monexant Jr.
220 Kechaun Bennett So.
285 Jesse Polansky Sr.
TABOR ACADEMYTeam Check In at 06:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
113 Shaymus MacIntosh Fr.
THAYER ACADEMYTeam Check In at 06:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
120 Ethan Wilson So.
220 Jack Daley Sr.
THE HAVERFORD SCHOOLTeam Check In at 07:00:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
182 Max Rosenberger Fr.
285 Kwaku Adubofour Jr.
THE HILL SCHOOLTeam Check In at 07:00:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Jacob Craig Fr.
138 Sam Beckett Fr.
220 William Henricksen Jr.
285 Luke Cawley Fr.
THE HOTCHKISS SCHOOLTeam Check In at 06:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
132 Alberto Caba Jr.
160 Christian Crider Jr.
THE KISKI SCHOOLTeam Check In at 07:00:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
120 Alan Diaz So.
THE PHELPS SCHOOLTeam Check In at 07:00:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
145 Scott Gilman Fr.
THE PHILLIPS EXETER ACADEMYTeam Check In at 06:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Christian Petry So.
138 Zachary Spencer Sr.
182 Tabor Wanag Sr.
195 Henry Lagasse Sr.
THE ROXBURY LATIN SCHOOLTeam Check In at 06:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
170 Makoto Kobayashi Sr.
285 Liam Rimas Sr.
THE WILLISTON NORTHAMPTON SCHOOLTeam Check In at 06:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
182 William Gunn Jr.
TRINITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMYTeam Check In at 07:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
120 Alan Fandrich Jr.
132 Mason Morland Jr.
138 Caleb Key Jr.
152 Hunter Balk Sr.
160 Noah Miller Sr.
TRINITY-PAWLING SCHOOLTeam Check In at 06:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
132 David Bancroft Jr.
138 Kyle Hammel Jr.
145 Peter Murray Sr.
152 Kyle Lee Fr.
182 Lucas Hughes Jr.
285 Liam Dietrich So.
WESLEYAN CHRISTIAN ACADEMYTeam Check In at 07:15:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
145 SAM BAXLEY Sr.
WESTERN RESERVE ACADEMYTeam Check In at 07:00:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
120 Christopher Yankay Fr.
145 Manzona Bryant IV Jr.
170 Chase Ressler Sr.
182 Matthew Randazzo Jr.
220 Roman LaBrosse Jr.
285 Connor Burns So.
WESTTOWN SCHOOLTeam Check In at 07:00:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Ethan Kisiel So.
113 Mohammad Mustafa Sr.
126 Griffin Hankin So.
152 J.P. Lisi Sr.
WILLIAM PENN CHARTER SCHOOLTeam Check In at 07:00:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 George Glomb 8th
120 Jess Anderson Jr.
145 TJ Henry Sr.
152 Sam Shemtov Sr.
160 John Giuffrida Jr.
170 Antonio Demarco So.
182 Danny Bach So.
195 Wayne Derkotch Sr.
220 Matt McGlinchey Jr.
WOODBERRY FORESTTeam Check In at 06:45:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
160 William Thomas Sr.
170 Davis Smith Sr.
285 Bill Clark Sr.
WYOMING SEMINARYTeam Check In at 07:00:00
# Wt Class First Name Last Name Year
106 Nick Fea Fr.
113 Troy Spratley Fr.
120 Lachlan McNeil Jr.
126 Drew Munch Jr.
132 Beau Bartlett Jr.
138 Jonathan Miers Jr.
145 Connor Kievman Jr.
152 Benny Baker Sr.
160 Jake Stefanowicz Sr.
170 Cole Rees So.
182 Darrien Roberts Sr.
195 Austin Cooley Sr.
220 Jake Kaminski So.
285 Mike Leyland Sr.